Search form

You are here

Merit List

Students who meet the criteria below and have earned six or more credits in a given semester, but fewer than 12 credits, are named to the Merit List:  

  • All grades must be “C” or higher. (No grades of “I” or “X” are permitted). 
  • Semester QPA must be 3.50 or higher, and cumulative QPA must be 2.00 or higher. 
  • All courses must be college level.

Spring 2021

Acton: Robert Crory, Xiaowen Holmes, Meredith Roth

Ashford: Adrianna Bent

Ashland: Vera Campbell, Julia Farrell

Athol: Gezalis Lachapell, George Linskey

Attleboro: Daniel Faulkner

Auburn: Zahraa Alshammari, Gabriella Amoros, Adriana Bennett, Dawn Bombard, Elizabeth Burch-Elder, Conor Carlson, Madison Cove, Lyndsey Delorto, Adam Eastty, Katherine Farfan, Michael Flannery, Rebecca Forrett, Dawson Gemme, Sara Gutierrez, Isabella Haigh, Lucas Lima, Brian Lynch, Indra Nagassar, Alexis Rodney Chretien, Brian Smith, Jonathon Wambach, Liana Williams

Baldwinville: Sam Chandler, Brendan Pinard

Barre: Frederick Bogue, Shannon Kane

Belchertown: Rebecca Barton, Kimberly Lodi

Bellingham: Jennifer Altamirano, Kelly Masciarelli, Jennifer Ryan

Belmont: Fatemeh Shahani

Berlin: Ian Pierce, Alexander Yates

Blackstone: Alexa Boyt, Jonathan Budnick, Colin Johnson, Eric Lawler, Malyssa Reese

Bolton: Ekaterina Chistiakova

Boston: Michael Cheung

Boxborough: Elizabeth Namujju

Boylston: Taylor Cole, Jennifer Downing, Elise Kamnang, Hannah Langevin, Shanna Spencer, Michael Steele

Brimfield: Alexis Fluegel, Jennifer Polesnak-Custance, Vanessa Sarver

Brookfield: Thomas Furtek, Hailey Myers, Shawna O'Day Kida, Angela Palmere, Elise Wilbur, Grace Wilbur

Burlington: Nicholas Reynolds

Charlton: Yanellie Andino, Samantha Balko, Leslie Chaves, Morgan Doucimo, Riley French, Victoria Gaspar, Cheyenne Kelly, Lucas Lanier, Karina Lareau, Paige Leite, Sophia Lynch, Gareth McCullough, Ryan O'Bara, Jeffrey Pearlstein, Brianna Ramsden, Halle Sanchez, Gabriel Varner

Charlton City: Robin Georgio

Charlton Depot: Kayla Simons

Chelsea: Jacqueline Nazario

Cherry Valley: Krissy Lindner, Rosa Velez

Chicopee: Aisha Ramadan

Clinton: Jonel Cavallo, Audrey Connor Aleman, Victoria Conway-DaSilva, John Habib, Damackline Keraka, Mark Sheridan, Zaida Velez, Beatrice Wig, Richard Zenon

Danielson: Trishia Craig, Stephanie Lameira

Dudley: Trinity Battista, Shawn Coltran, Melissa Edmonds, Samantha Gevry, Alexandra Jones, Madeleine LaBrec, Heather Lamprey, Hannah Lombardo, Melissa Mantia, Derrek Matthews, Julie Milner, Abigail Northrop, Paige Oliver, Katelyn Prince, Cassandra Smeltzer, Kayleen Viner

East Brookfield: Keyonzia Gagne-Lamoureux, Cailin Shea

East Douglas: Katelyn Ballou, Louis Kell, Earl Parfitt, Bessie Trinidad-Jeannot

Fiskdale: Brianna Lawrence, Victoria Masse, Phillip Sipe, Meaghan Stearns, Warren Zelenak

Fitchburg: Sandra Lefferts, Shalyana Nieves, Anthony Sorrentino, Luisa Vadi

Foster: Heather Perry

Framingham: Katherine Arroyave, Gabriella Dias Pereira, Marcela Miranda, Lindsey Perry, Cheryl Singleton, Erica Smith

Franklin: Justin Dupont, Nicholas Garland, Cameron Sweeney

Gaithersburg: Samson Engel

Gardner: Emily Caissie, Francis Seme

Gloucester: Lisa Twombly

Grafton: Haley Becotte, Andrea Carenzo, Jack Cosseboom, Charlotte Jordan, Matthew Lazaro, James Lippincott, Rabia Mateen, Christopher Nolan, Debokhawe Pannasiri, Bradley Sylvestre, Lauren Wareham

Greenfield: Michelina Balsavich

Groton: Shay McGillivray

Harvard: Christopher Bunnell

Holden: Lydia Annunziata, Charlotte Branconier, Shawn Honcharik, Stephanie Keenan, Kayla Lojko, Timothy Lojko, Meghan Sendrowski, Stephen Shea, Katherine Sherman, Alexis Slavin, Zachary Swidey

Holland: Zachary Hamel, Julie Schutz

Hopkinton: William Stearman

Hubbardston: Jessica O'Hair, Nicholas Petricca

Hudson: Paige Bosio, Tina Braga, Mauricio De Almeida, Sarah DeFonzo, Joshua Dornelas, Diahann Duncan, Jonathan Esteves, Cassandra Geribo, Andrea Howe, Patrick Long, Katlyne Mio, Michael Monteiro, Christine Noyola, Shreyans Patel, Cathy Payne, Michael Peckham Jr, Tyler Perry, Christopher Vezeau, Lucy deMartin

Jewett City: Maura Robinson

Lancaster: Lorraine Cova, Clayton Dunlop, Kristin Morse, Jessica Peters, Jasmine Sawyer, Anne Tiru

Lawrence: Ercania Mesidor

Leicester: Amy Carr, Bruce Durand, Alyssa Durham, Sherri Frotten, Kristina Jarobski, Cole Keeton, Olivia Macaruso, Dagan Mott, Christina Penney, Tanya Raskett, Maria Rosado

Leominster: Brett Barrows, Thomas Brennan, Mackenzie Carter, Christopher Christy, Deborah Isijola, Senghor Kenmeugne, Michael Parapunski

Linwood: Joy Torres

Lowell: Marc Donald Marcelot

Lunenburg: Gabriella Freitas, Melissa Hawley

Malden: Bridget Ironuma

Mapleville: Brianna Shreenan

Marlborough: Madison Balvin, Patrick Bosio, Joshua Clement, Lindsey Colgate, Nicholas Coppola, Jeffrey Corkins, Daniel Demers, Susan Doyle, Daniel Gomes, Bethany Gould, Young Jung Lee, Rubia Lemes, Nathane Machado, Logan Morales, Paola Pastor, Kelsey Smith, Justin Van Olinda, Thiago Zakaitis

Maynard: Alison Restuccia

Medway: Sarah Moreau

Mendon: Mallory Daoust, Jaclyn Hartel, Connor Kennedy, Sarah Tong

Milford: Christina Brady, Mildred Castanos, Danielle Cerqueira, Maria DosReis Soares, Edgar Falfan Barreto, Kathleen Gray, Nadine Ladeau, Jake Mastrianna, Zachary Morrison, Lia Mucera, Minelli Orellano, Adriana Pereira, Jessica Pye, Rhaira Schaper-Boyer, Amanda Silva

Millbury: Alician Berenson, Jacob Brodeur, Shannon Castro, Stefanie Cerrone, Gina Chionchio, Kyliegh Corey, Tara Cudmore, Christian Donaldson, Miles Fiore, Michael Lirange, Grace Malone, Brianna Manzella, Patrick Moriarty, Alyssa Newman, Ronald Polomski, Lusi Sit, Jala Tadros, Marissa Vaillancourt

Millis: Cassandra Jackson

Millville: Elizabeth Correia, Austin Gagnon

Monson: Brooke Murphy, Jillian Pourmand, Robert Smith

Natick: Hanna Carson

Needham: Zoe Tsavdarides

Newton: Michael Latino

North Brookfield: Harold Burroughs, Rebecca Field, Dawn Holmes, Jessica Lisi, Nathan Sullivan

North Grafton: Fadi Alkoht, Sarah Aziz, Emma Boggess, Luis Dejesus, Thomas Hamilton, Kyoko Ibaraki, Amanda Johnson, Alexa Kallio

North Grosvenordale: Xavier Collazo

North Oxford: Antony Bradford, Salvatore DeMalia, Julianna Marcoux

Northborough: Kimberly Burmeister, Burke Cushman, Hua Han, Ericka Mahowald, Kristen McKinley, Michael Rahall, Nina Rusk, Paige Setterlund, Marissa Wood

Northbridge: Jacqulyn Barber, Kyran Bishop, Krystal Bonafilia, Sarah Catlin, Randall Cranshaw, Meredith Mendoza, Miranda Monaghan, Andrea Place, Amaya Williams, Derek Zahoruiko

Oakham: Timothy Joyce

Oxford: Gabriella Blackwell, Kianna Brenneman, Kayla Brodeur, Tommy Estevez, Ariana Gelardi, Katie George, Elijah Gray, Kelsie Guarente, April Kennedy, Luke Knowles, Jacob Laplante, Amanda Listewnik, Mi Meh, Maxwell Principe, Jessica Rucho, Ethan Smith, Felecia Violette, Frederick Yeboah

Paxton: Juliette Berryman, Ewa Golemo, Rochelle Hodges, Kadife Kuka, Laura Lee, Kailey Pelczarski, Brian Quinn, Peter Roberts, Ariola Sheme, Vy Vu

Plainfield: Zoe Boucher

Putnam: Brittany Young

Rutland: Zakariya Almallah, Christiana Ayertey, Cassandra Boucher, Mary Buttitta, Jakob Gaumond, Hunter Norris, Kaylee Quist, Kyra Sarsfield, Alexander Sierra, Jason St. Amand

Shrewsbury: Dipesh Bhatta, Colby Borys, Angela Boynton, Alefia Dahod, Carolyn Doku, James Doskas, Darcy Durkee, Krishna Gadhia, Louca Hill, Joseph Jamros, Valicia Jean-Louis, Mark Kabundi, Rabia Khan, Jonathan Kimball, Christopher Liu, Alvaro Lopes, Frank Ludovico, Ryan McLaughlin, Yuan Meng, Xavier Millner, Diana Mohammad Basher, Kenneth Njuguna, Samantha Novelle, Anthony Pellegrino, Aline Perpetuo, Megan Richardson, Li Shen, Gabriela Silveira, Aditi Singh, Sarah Staiti, David Travis, Hetal Wadikar, Boris Yanachkov, Joseph Zona

Somerville: Shauna Connelly

South Grafton: Holly Atchue, Tiffany Maynard, Austin Miller, Mayra Ramsey, Jesalee Roberts

South Lancaster: Katrina Roy

Southborough: Matthew Berry, Patrick Sullivan, Sean Walsh

Southbridge: Amanda Alicea, Ceasar Alvarado, Amanda Bass, Karl Benkert, Valerie Bomba, Gabriela Cancel-Rivera, Matthew Caranci, Michaela Carl, Vivianna Carpio, Jenna Casine, Phillip Cepeda, Jacquelinet Conde Arias, Lisa Dennis, Ashley Deorsey-McNeaney, Amanda Ellis, Maria Hernandez-Santos, Jennifer Lang, Travis McDonald, Courtney Menard, Devin Molina, Caleb Powell, Mariana Powell, Lisa Renaud, Shantell Ritchotte, Nicholas Rodriguez

Spencer: Draven Casey, Jacob Cormier, Nicole Dayutis, Andrew De Klerk, Melissa Groccia, Brittany Huard, Jennifer Jarmulowicz, Shadia Kousi, Raven Martin, Erin McTiernan, Kara Pranaitis, Danielle Provencher, Mark Robillard, Whitney Simonovitch, Seth Williamson

Sterling: Margaret Agurkis, Alec Dawson, Pharadja Faustin, Joseph Fernandez, Merilou Iacaboni, Amanda Mailberg, Kimberly Norton, Brianna Remy, Megan Rocha, Jordan Simpson

Stow: Joseph LoPresti

Sturbridge: Norma Cignarella, Megan Faford, Jomarie Garcia, Kristen Gaudet, Leandra Giguere, Logan Glasheen, Nolan Kingman, Rachelle Mantha, Heather Monroe, Erik Olson, Agnieszka Orlowska, Christopher Tejada

Sudbury: Kayla Bain, Erich Waible

Sutton: Joanna Brown, Kelly Clark, Natasha Colon, Hunter Dansereau, Francesca De Mora Ocana, Sarah Elkin, Scott Gressak, Kayla Kachadoorian, Miranda Lemoine, Ashley Medina Cardenas, Kailey O'Neil, Patricia Rumford, Mackenzie Sobaleski

Taunton: Gail Delgado

Thompson: Amber Comptois

Thorndike: Destiny Baldwin

Townsend: Harrison Adami-Sampson

Upton: Robin Jokela

Uxbridge: Kayla Brooks, Kelley Crosby, Rachel Demrest, Kara Hamm, Benjamin Landry, Ashley Lewinski, Edrick Pereira, Mariangela Pereira, Michaela Randall, Alyssa Sylvia, Alexandria Touhey, Katie Vautrain

Wales: Liana Bourque, Noah Jacob

Waltham: Dennis Busingye, Vicsaydy Romero

Ware: Ashton Farland, Erika Lima

Warren: Daniel Peristere, Alexis Ring

Webster: Lamidi Akibu, Katelyn Allain, Ava Boucher, Natalya Cazarreal, Casmere Cournoyer, Amllayree Davila, Lynn Fellman, Jessica Floran, Jennifer Gardner, Madeleine Grillo, Trevor Jutras, Hakim Kasozi, Letecia Lopez, Lisa McCool, Mackenzie Mountain, SherryAnn Potenti-Crumbliss, Mariah Rivera, Alicja Rogalski, Peter Tadros, Brian Tvelia, Apryl Vancellette, Maria Verdejo, Orion Walker, Nekelle Waskiewicz, Rachael Watterson

West Boylston: Ryan Beecher, Niccole Chiasson, Jessica Colorio, Edith Cullen, Patricia LaFountaine, Christopher MacNicol, Chioma Mbah, Alana Mimms, Matthew Quitadamo

West Brookfield: Emily Barrett, Jacob Gorham, Karen Laprise, Anibelka Reyes

West Upton: Samantha Volpicelli

Westborough: Adelaide Asare, Franklin Burkey, Ali Haider, Daniel Leinweber, Aidan Meehan, Alec Rastad, Adam Steinberg

Westford: Sydney Fuhs

Westminster: Ryan Jones, Amy Muster, Trevor Simard

Whitinsville: Jocelyn Arriaga, Alexandra Clauss, Jason Doyle, Taylor Fisher, Rachel Fremeau, Nikole Kamishlian, Savannah Louischarles, Rebecca Malo, Karissa Nordstrom, Catherine Peak, Joshua Poquette, Rachel Robbins, Anastasia Robinson, Allison Salamack, Susan Searles, Shaylene Silva, Samantha Tackett-Marvill

Winchendon: Aiden Helie

Woburn: Marc Blemur

Worcester: Teko Abalo, Stephanie Abarca, Shahinaz Abdel-Hadi, Tiffany Abreu, Ramatu Abukari, Nadia Ackerman, Elvis Acquah, Ashley Adamonis, Gladys Addai, Bright Adjei, Shandorf Adjirackor, Nadiatou Afolabi, Karina Aguilar, Abena Agyei, Alhasan Ahmed, Khadijah Ajmeri, Foster Akorsu, Hannah Akoto Kesse, Lilian Akuk, Maryam Al Hakeem, Ruaa Al Jumaili, Ghina Al-Obaidi, Maryam Aldulaimi, Carlos Alfonso Bernardo, Mariesabel Alicea, Zahraa Aljumaili, Ashley Almeida, Asia Alnajjar, Sanaa Alsagban, Merari Alvarado, Rosan Alzuhairi, Michael Amelian, Joyce Amoah, Lorena Amoros, Katefreda Anim, Jeffrey Annan-Koranteng, Tiana Ansley, Georgina Ansong, Ernestina Atsugah-Habadah, Fabiola Avushka, Patience Baah, Thi My Tien Bach, Shayla Bailey, David Baker, Doreen Balagadde, Mohamed Bamba, Eugene Barber, Marck Bastien, Brandon Benard, Margaret Bentil, Sarah Besse, Jazmin Betancur, Nawal Bhatti, Janet Boakye, Nana Boateng, Miranda Bode, Tonny Bonilla, Anastasia Bonney, Colton Boudrot, Amanda Bowen, James Boyd, Megan Braga, Laura Brobbey, Kimani Bryan-Millwood, Jessie Bui, Robert Burris, Ana Cabral, Michael Cabrera, Heather Campbell, Daniel Campo, Esther Cano, Michael Cantarino, Maria Cantos, Maria Angelica Cardoso, Kodi Caron, Kiara Carpio, Jessica Cartagena, Catherine Castillo Tavarez, Nairim Cespedes-Rivan, Kamolchat Chatsawat, Leika Cherubin, Guichard Chery, Delmy Ciciliane, Shannon Colbath, Lystra Cole, Esdras Colon, Sean Conroy, Dalila Constante Barilla, Patricia Constante Barilla, Brenda Cordova, Adalila Correa, Stephen Corso Jr., Yarelis Cortes, Rafael Cruz Carvajal, Brian Culbert, John Cullen, Cassandra Cutler, Antonia D'Errico, Sthella Da Silva, Saraswoti Dahal, Yozue Davila, Maya Davis, Ruth De Leon, Indira DeJesus, Destinee Delgado, Shianne Delgado, Kelli DiMauro, Hadiatou Diallo, Valery Diaz Acosta, Sheyna Diaz, Xavier Diaz, Ashley Diaz-Torres, Matthew Diggins, Leo Dijakovic, Tran Dinh, Marcela Do Carmo, Tane Dorcil, Zoila Duchy, Anthony Duong, Ngoc Duong, Jasmine Edwards, Felicity Ekeh, Sana El Hussein, Bernard Eshun, Vernalyn Finn, Roger Flores, Phinehas Fordjour, Marquita Foy, Jenysis Franco, Camden Frederick, Katura Gailah, Katherine Gallati, Gaspard Gasasira, Andrew Geer, Joseph Gencarelli, Susan Georgos, Sheila Gitau, Carolina Gomez, Cynthia Goss, Elizabeth Greenwich, Dezary Guzman, Jarylis Guzman, Esther Gyebi, Jennifer Ha, Alyvia Hagearty, Abdirazak Hakiri, Mark Hamilton, Anna Hand, Jacquelyn Hanley, Scott Harlow, Cory Harmon, Jaclyn Harrington, Lydia Hart, Suriya Hashimi, Md Hassan, Joe Youssef Hayek, Emily Hemmerle, Erica Henry, Shiroma Herath, Rosmeylin Hernandez Abreu, Jessica Herrera, Dion Hird, Melissa Hirons, Rose Hodo, Heidi Holm, Jonathan Holz, Colton Hormann, Kamille Hylton, Jorina Imeraj, Alec Iott, Andrew Jennison, Gisselle Jimenez, Dallas Jones, Mylee Juskavitch, Sublime Kabasubabo, Burhan Kajtazi, Franck Kakpo, Esther Kamau, Reaghan Kapacziewski, Valentina Karabinas, Kimberly Kendall, Hadil Khello, Ken Kimani, Daniel King, Maxwell King, Robert Kirby, Megan Klimaszewska-Olson, Lukas Kuhn, Opoku Kwapong, Triantafyllos Kyriazis, Jodi Lacava, Madison Lamica, Jonathan Lane, Eddie Lavergne, Olivia Lawrence, Amy Le, Yasmine Le, Yamilet Leon, Maryssa Leone, Ilmi Licaj, Doriane Perlise Lienou Kamto, Genesis Llanos, Tuyet Nhi Loac, Maria Lopez, Anna Luong, Sylvia Macko, Matthew Mahan, Marti Mahoney, Hao Mai, Shaymaa Majeed, Aimee Makengo, Wivine Makoko, Griselda Mancia Tobar, Kiara Maneus, Katlin Manoli, Julianna Manxhari, Masui Marma, Alexis Martinez, Alfredo Martinez, Elizabeth May, Esther Mburu, Aura McForbes, Alicia McIntosh, Kathleen McKinnon, Tanya McNamara, Aaron Meadows, Glorivee Medina, Sara Medina, Usman Mehdi, Kathleen Mendez, Christine Mensah, Saryvette Mercado, Shannon Messer, Samantha Michaud, Juliana Miller, Selena Miller, Priscilla Mills, Nahum Minott, Shannon Mitchell, Fatima Mohammed, Mark Mokaya, Ketcy Montalvan, Berenise Montelongo, Minerva Montero, Andrew Moore, Gloria Moussa, Brunelle Mpembe, Christopher Mulbah, Moses Mwangi, James Mwenja, Veronica Nazario, Juan Negron, Tatiana Negron, Anh Nguyen, Dustin Nguyen, Michelle Nguyen, Nu Nguyen, Tam Nguyen, Thanh Nguyen, Trinh Nguyen, Tu Nguyen, Jesiel Nieves, Aaron Nkrumah, Marvin Nkrumah, Hanin Noori, Eida Norford, Rebecca Nsiah, Julia Nubed, Dave Nubuor, Monica Nubuor, Wendy Nunez, David O'Flaherty, Priscilla Obeng, Celine Odjinmadje, Anita Oforiwaah, Nicholas Orange, Aidaliz Ortiz, KaTessa Ortiz, Blessing Osagie, Amy Pagan, Erica Pagan, Abraham Passmore, Nima Patel, Esther Pena, Johnny Perez, Aleyah Perrin, Giovanni Petrella, Erin Piermarini, Juanita Pignataro, Mayha Powell, Gretta Prostak, Tabassum Qadir, Hairong Quan, Vinicius Queiroz, Kevin Quinn, Tatiana Quintanilla, Evangelo Raci, Zerimar Ramirez, Estefany Ramos Adames, Gloria Ramos, Mohamed Rasmoudi, Jenna Reynolds, Scott Reynolds, Kimberly Rivera, Zulmarie Rivera, Melvina Roberts, Romario Robertson, Fabrizio Rodriguez, Janette Rodriguez, Jeremy Rodriguez, Arianna Rouleau, Ann Ruria, Katherine Rush, Patricia Rwandarugari Asiimwe, Sohad Sadeq, Fiorino Sakaj, Monica Salazar Carmona, Cathyria Sanchez, Cecilia Sanchez, Desiree Sanchez, Diana Sandoval, Jasely Santiago, Jesus Santiago, Tiffani-Amber Santini, Kerry Santos, Ersa Sara, Raymond Sarfo Afrihene, Ruth Sari, Robin Savory, Elizabeth Scavone, Anxhela Sejdi, Emila Sekseni, Keighley Sherwin, Aleksander Shqillo, Angela Sierra, Daniella Silva, Felipe Silva, Ariana Simancas, Calista Smith, Marco Sonfack, Tony Sphabmixay, Robyn Stark, Victor Start, Daniel Stevens, Hari Subedi, Dritan Sulaj, Kimberly Swanson, Laurie Sylvester, Lydie Tautz, Joenny Tavera, Caroline Theerman, Aaron Thompson, Mary Tisdell, Jose Toledo, Melissa Torres, Ticiana Townsend, Linda Tran, Suzane Tran, Kulay Tye, Ashley Tyler, Selinee Urena, Jennifer Van Dusen, Morgan Vance, Caitlin VandenAkker, Jonida Vani, Luis Vazquez, Raquel Vazquez, Imani Vega, Silvia Ventura, Vanessa Ventura, Kathleen Verdini, Panagiotis Vlahos, Marie Volcy, Kimberly Wamback, Luzcelenia Watson, Kevin Weeks, Ebony Westerlind, Aiana Whaley, Kyle Wilhelmi, Tyler Wills, Molly Wilson, Lisa Wondolowski, Katrina Wyman, Kendrick Xuan, George Yawlui, Amber Young, Zachary Youngquist, Maher Zaid, Evon Ziama, Sarah Zlody, Maima Zoduah

 


Fall 2020

Acton: Meredith Roth

Agawam: Elizabeth Breault

Ashland: Kaitlyn Byington, Vera Campbell, Kayla Ferrier, David Hazell

Athol: Kathryn Chicoine

Auburn: Zahraa Alshammari, Gabriella Amoros, Tatiana Baez, Michelina Balsavich, Dawn Bombard, Elizabeth Burch-Elder, Loni Camdzic, Chantal Champagne, Hannah Chapdelaine, Madison Cove, Kali Daniels, Adam Eastty, Giselle Escobar-Alegria, Kirsten Farfan, Brian Lynch, Adrian Marin, Emma Martin, Indra Nagassar, Katelyn Pike, Abigail Randall, Haley Rivers, James Robertson, Alexis Rodney Chretien, Laura Ruzzoli, Matthew Seaman, Brian Smith, Lina Un, Jonathon Wambach, Cheryl Wheeler

Ayer: Michael Owen

Baldwinville: Sam Chandler

Barre: Frederick Bogue

Bellingham: Kelly Masciarelli

Berlin: Brooks Kowal, Caio Sobrinho

Blackstone: Alexa Boyt, Kelly Buurma, Jill Johnson, Gabriella Piette, Justyne Tellstone, Jason Torrey

Bolton: Maxwell Karg

Boston: Michael Cheung

Boxborough: Elizabeth Namujju

Boylston: Mary Belleville, Gintare Caussade, Ashley Ramstrom, Shanna Spencer

Brimfield: Brendan Gendreau, Jennifer Polesnak-Custance

Brookfield: Thomas Furtek, Jessica Lambert, Shawna O'Day Kida, Angela Palmere, Emma Puishys

Charlton: Rasa Auskalnyte, Leslie Chaves, Riley French, Victoria Gaspar, Lucas Lanier, Karina Lareau, Caroline Lawson, Chase Mannila, Brianna Ramsden, Jennifer Vezina

Charlton Depot: Kayla Simons

Cherry Valley: Alferid Hussin Shifa, Alec Iott

Chicopee: Aisha Ramadan

Clinton: Victoria Conway-DaSilva, Haven McGrath, Rebecca Muir, Michelle Watson

Danielson: Trishia Craig

Dudley: Tracy Anctil, Lilianna Bedard, Erin Bernard, Jacqueline Coggans, Shawn Coltran, Amanda Cronauer, Tracy Donais, Melissa Edmonds, Samantha Gevry, Melissa Mantia, Julie Milner, Maxwell Ober, Paige Oliver, Katelyn Prince, Cassandra Smeltzer, Tiffany Sousa, Ashley Westgate

East Brookfield: Marissa Bean, Nicole Boucher-Eccleston, Lisa Renaud, Amber Wadden

East Douglas: Ava Boucher, Madison Pearson

Fiskdale: Alexis Carson

Fitchburg: Bruce Bouthsarath, Kellie Coleman, Jessire Dasilva, Nyasia Diaz, Elizabeth Fitzgibbons, Maramaritz Heredia, Sandra Lefferts, Stephen Mbapngong, Brittney Richards, Roodline Savion, Deseray Wallace

Foster: Heather Perry

Framingham: Steven Carey, Giovanna Miranda, Joao Mistretta, Erica Smith

Franklin: Cameron Sweeney, Vishal Tiruveedi

Gardner: Brian Andrews, Amy Rossy

Gloucester: Lisa Twombly, Karen Zollars

Grafton: Andrea Carenzo, Julia Comeau, Jack Cosseboom, Kaileen LaRose, Matthew Lazaro, James Lippincott, Rabia Mateen, Michele Medeiros, Vinuji Senasinghe, Elisabeth Spencer

Granby: Taylor Catino, Angela Jachym

Greensboro: Katherine Bower

Groton: Shay McGillivray

Hardwick: Shari Martel

Holden: Shahad Alteaee, Matthew Baniukiewicz, Christopher Charity, William DePerrio, Daniel Griffin, Shawn Honcharik, Jorgjeta Koxha, Kayla Lojko, Ryan Luddy, Mason Merritt, Stephan Nettekoven, Jocelyn Nguyen, Samantha Nimtz, Meghan Sendrowski, Katherine Sherman, Bethan Surrette, Kelly Valdovinos-Bergland, Samantha Vayo

Holland: Tisha Betts, Sean Higgins, Jessica Sands

Holliston: Olivia Mayo

Hopedale: Samantha Volpicelli

Hopkinton: Afifa Batool, Kyle Davis, Scott Jurasek, William Stearman

Hubbardston: Nicholas Petricca

Hudson: Cole Belinskas, Christian Bermudez, Brian Boland, Jillian Giorgio, Andrea Howe, Clayton Landry, Makenna Mace, Katlyne Mio, Karissa Murphy, Jessica Pereira, Christopher Vezeau

Jefferson: Joelle Stefano, Andrew Van Kleeck, Nicole Wiemer

Lancaster: Lorraine Garcia, Aidan Palmaccio, Mary Wanamaker

Lawrence: Veronica Ramirez

Leicester: Kayla Bowes, Alyssa Durham, Sherri Frotten, Cole Keeton, Jacob Miller, Martika Robert, Maria Rosado, Briahna Smith

Leominster: Hannah Benincasa, Thomas Brennan, Jade Chaves, Robinson Elysse, Stellah Keraka, Michael Parapunski

Linwood: Joy Torres

Littleton: Christopher Kaiser

Lunenburg: Ashley Cary, Melissa Hawley

Lynn: Samantha Barker

Malden: Bridget Ironuma

Manchester: Philip Whitten

Marlborough: Madison Balvin, Noelle Bass, Estrella Chanquet, Jeffrey Corkins, Dorothy Davis, Daniel Demers, Edmilse Diaz, Susan Doyle, Evan Frias, Kevin Gallagher, Bethany Gould, Adilson Guimaraes, Kaleigh Jarvis, Shawn Mansur, Gloria Mukisa, Connor Munnis, Matthew Pascarella, Paola Pastor, Jose Paz Montero, Brian Roberts, Alivia Townsend, Javier Viera

Maynard: Haley Dallaire, Alison Restuccia

Mendon: Jaclyn Hartel, Sarah Tong

Milford: Alexis Centeno, Danielle Cerqueira, Raven Clarico, James Cruz, Maria DosReis Soares, Jaylin Grenard, Zachary Morrison, Lia Mucera, Meagan Romeo

Millbury: Sarah Audette, Hanah Bazin, Olivia Bell, Melissa Congdon, Tara Cudmore, Hector Diaz, Christian Donaldson, Amanda Hernandez, Wesley Hutchinson, Jackson Kuphal, Brianna Manzella, Peter Oliveira, Jala Tadros, Crystal Thomas, Marissa Vaillancourt

Millville: Danica Chandler, Elizabeth Correia, Austin Gagnon, Amelia Tober

Monson: Heather Emerson

Nashua: Dominic Rice

Natick: Tyler Coburn, Jennifer Ross

Needham: Zoe Tsavdarides

New Braintree: Jessica Furtado

North Brookfield: Brian Bonnayer, Trevor Bruso, Harold Burroughs, Kelsie Fantasia, Rebecca Field, Leo Gauthier, Jessica Jesky, Jessica Lisi

North Grafton: Emma Boggess, Jenna Boisvert, Ryan Eddy, Kyoko Ibaraki, Alexa Kallio, Tara McCurley, Nicolo Pampalone

North Grosvenordale: Xavier Collazo, Stephanie Harkins

North Oxford: Salvatore DeMalia, Idris Degachi, Daniel Donovan

Northampton: Charles Clarke

Northborough: Olivia Flanders, Marta Grala, Hua Han, Kelsey Henningson, Jessica LeBlanc, Kimberly Losey, Logan Picard, Michael Rahall, Sean Spain, Andrew Theve, Dinithi Wijerathna

Northbridge: Jacqulyn Barber, Sarah Catlin

Norwich: Caitlyn Angeletti

Norwood: Deana Chanonhouse

Oakham: Gabriella Novia

Oxford: Regan Arraje, Amber Comptois, Lindsey Donnelly, Tommy Estevez, Katie George, Eva Givner, Elijah Gray, Kelsie Guarente, Luke Knowles, Elba Lamboy, Jacob Laplante, Nicholas McElroy, Mi Meh, Rose Morin, Denise Otano, Sean Perkins, Ethan Smith, Felecia Violette, Frederick Yeboah

Palmer: Meghan Brill

Paxton: Eleni Culafi, Ewa Golemo, Kadife Kuka, Laura Lee, Jake Mannila, Michael Putnam, Dorina Qirici, Brian Quinn

Pittsfield: Benjamin Brooks

Princeton: Melissa Hawthorne, Spencer Lamb, Sam Satnick, Hannah Symonds

Putnam: Jacob Keyes

Randolph: Asianna Morgan

Reading: Magdaline Maina

Rochdale: Melissa Prest, Kiara Valdes

Rutland: Yahya Almallah, Angela DeLeon, Aidan Keefe, Amari Mangrum, Kaylee Quist, Mark Sadowski, Kyra Sarsfield

Saint Johnsbury: Anzhelika Nastashchuk

Saratoga Springs: Adelle Feeley

Shrewsbury: Kelly Allen, Marissa Austin, Colin Bernard, Dipesh Bhatta, Nicole Boliver, Taylor Bracken, Alexandria Callahan, Alefia Dahod, Insia Dahod, James Doskas, Darcy Durkee, Samia Fatima, Rachel Furbish, Alec Harpin, Joseph Jamros, Haroon Khan, Jonathan Kimball, Ethan Knight, Jianliang Li, Eneida Maisonave, Kayla Muniz, Samantha Novelle, Erin O'Loughlin, Amina Oumous, Shivum Patel, Jerica Richard, Megan Richardson, James Scanlon, Li Shen, Juliana Silveira, Emma Smith, David Travis, Boris Yanachkov

Somerville: Shauna Connelly

South Barre: Scott Anastasio, Brianna Mayberry

South Grafton: Holly Atchue, Grady Boris, Celine Kennedy, Austin Miller, Jesalee Roberts

Southborough: Jack Bayko, Matthew Berry, Fernanda Gius-Chavez, Patrick Sullivan, Christian Thompson, Sean Walsh

Southbridge: Amanda Alicea, Kendra Alicea, Anyelyn Alvarado, Kandy Alvarado, Karl Benkert, Jean Boucher, Gabbriel Burrows, Monique Caissie, Phillip Cepeda, Sol Cruz, Lesliann DeLeon, Lisa Dennis, Ashley Deorsey-McNeaney, Breanna Filion, Maria Hernandez-Santos, Jennifer Lang, Courtney Menard, Devin Molina, Kyle Morrill, Erik Newton, Krystal Pagan, Matthew Porra, Kaidy Ramirez, Shantell Ritchotte, Kelsea Santa, Austin Skarnes, Ashley Stevens, Kristopher Stevens

Spencer: Courtney Barry, Carley Burns, Draven Casey, Nicole Dayutis, Andrew De Klerk, Thomas Fuller, Melissa Groccia, Joseph Hamel, Gabriel Kankam, Shadia Kousi, Samantha Lackey, Kelly LeBeau, Rhiannon McIntyre, Danielle Provencher, Jennifer Reilly, Mark Robillard, Whitney Simonovitch, Leif Torres

Stafford Springs: Savannah Nichols

Sterling: Jennifer Flagg, Julie Fox, Merilou Iacaboni, Neve Mitchell, Brianna Remy

Sturbridge: Colleen Blackmore, Norma Cignarella, Tiondra DeBoise, Megan Faford, Leandra Giguere, Nolan Kingman, Mandy Koska, Alexander Starr

Sudbury: Kayla Bain

Sutton: Joanna Brown, Francesca De Mora Ocana, Scott Gressak, Matthew Kearney, Alyssa Kuveke, Simon Mansoor, Rebecca Manzano Howard, Jessica McGonagle, John McQueen, Courtney Mosczynski, Anthony Ravelli, Mackenzie Sobaleski

Taunton: Gail Delgado

Tewksbury: Brianna Taylor

Thompson: Kelley Smith

Uxbridge: Michaela Boreson, Kelley Crosby, Jenna Dagle, Caitlyn Ellis, Benjamin Landry, Lindsay Lavallee, Ashley Lewinski, Frankie Nieves, Mariangela Pereira, Alyssa Sylvia

Wales: Liana Bourque

Ware: Dawn Marquis

Warren: Tyler Maloney, Aaron Tetlow

Webster: Julia Bileau, Danielle Cerasoli, Courtney Currier, Stephen Danso, Lynn Fellman, Kaylie Gendreau, Jill-Anne Godbout, Madeleine Grillo, Natalie Guzman, Timothy Hansen, Champayne Leshore, Kelly Marcoux, Nathan Phelps, Matthew Rakowski, Elena Ralph, Genesis Rodriguez, Sarah Mae San Agustin, Sara Soule, Brian Tvelia, Maria Verdejo, Hannah Waldron, Danielle Zecco

Wellesley: Patrick Rahill

West Boylston: Mahmoud Ahmed, Ryan Beecher, Jessica Colorio, Patricia LaFountaine, Jacob Milton, Adelle Paquette, Matthew Quitadamo, Marie Risolo Hill, Janine Spring, John Suraci, Michael Vignaly, Ryan Walsh

West Brookfield: Jacob Gorham, Karen Laprise, Robert O'Shea, Melissa Waddell

West Rutland: James Cappadona

West Upton: Alex Chase

West Warren: Celine Snow

Westborough: Franklin Burkey, Mina Fahmy, Sowmya Gontla, Ali Haider, Lana Hebert, Jenna Lee, Angela Lin, Gabriella Moreira, Nicholas Turk

Westfield: Tyler Stairs

Westminster: Michael Hanmore, Trevor Simard

Wheelwright: MaryGrace LoRicco

Whitinsville: Jocelyn Arriaga, Jason Doyle, Cassandra Eisan, Taylor Fisher, Michael Latino, Savannah Louischarles, Jacob Malkasian, Charlotte Murphy, Khadija Ouagri, Joshua Poquette, Sharon Ridley, Allison Salamack, Shaylene Silva, Jillian Snell, Bishoy Soliman Hanna, Bradley Sylvestre, Samantha Tackett-Marvill, Christina Woods

Wilmington: El-Mc Mills

Woodstock: Heather Wilcox

Woonsocket: Ibrahim Raji

Worcester: Teko Abalo, Shahinaz Abdel-Hadi, Raghad Abed, Tiffany Abreu, Ramatu Abukari, Nadia Ackerman, Lois Ado, Bernard Agyemang, Barni Ahmed, Foster Akorsu, Ruaa Al Jumaili, Ahmed Al Karawi, Huda Al Mndaoe, Rama Al Shawa, Wisam Al-Baidhani, Ghina Al-Obaidi, Rama Alasmi, Destiny Albino, Libet Alcantara, Maryam Aldulaimi, Annabella Alex, Willdalys Almeyda, Afraa Alnidawi, Sanaa Alsagban, Merari Alvarado, Rachel Amankwah, Michael Amelian, Joyce Amoah, Bismark Amoakoh, Princela Amofa, Lorena Amoros, Michael Ampaabeng, Katefreda Anim, Tiana Ansley, Prince Antwi, Esteisis Aquino, Huendy Arias, Denzel Arloo, Vania Arvelo, Charles Asante, Eleanor Assie, Arman Atoofi, Akosua Atta, Fabiola Avushka, Christiana Ayertey, Susan Ayyed, David Azure, Thi My Tien Bach, Takeyce Bailey-Marsh, Brittany Barbieri, Nelson Barbosa, Elizabeth Barry, Rebecca Barton, Debora Benitez, Margaret Bentil, Karla Bermejo, Monica Bermejo, Sarah Besse, Monalisha Bhaila, Nawal Bhatti, Edward Boateng, Patricia Boateng, Miranda Bode, Anastasia Bonney, Cierra Borowski, Lucy-Ellen Brady, Megan Braga, Samantha Brewer, Kathleen Brodie, Juliana Brown, Lamar Brown-Noguera, Jessie Bui, Robert Burris, Eric Camacho, Katya Campos Avalos, Esther Cano, Maria Cantos, Emma Carbajal, Jacob Caron, Jessica Cartagena, Melanie Castillo Navarrete, MaKayla Cesaitis, Leika Cherubin, Bianca Chionchio, Tanisha Clarke, Jordi Codjoe, Juslyn Codjoe, Shannon Colbath, Lystra Cole, Esdras Colon, Nicole Colon, Sean Conroy, Angelina Consolmagno, Dalila Constante Barilla, Patricia Constante Barilla, Adalila Correa, Stephen Corso Jr., Yarelis Cortes, Juliette Cox, Kassandra Criollo, Klementina Cuku, John Cullen, Phong Dao, Adriana Darko, Wahida Darwishi, Yozue Davila, Maya Davis, Crusenia De La Cruz, Cristy De La Paz, Johanny DeJesus, Erin DeLong, Destinee Delgado, Kamil Diaz, Lexi Diaz, Tiana Diaz, Matthew Diggins, Kevin Doan, Tane Dorcil, Ngoc Duong, Jasmine Edwards, Olusola Ekundayo, Bernard Eshun, Hilda Eshun, Daniel Fallas, Erin Ferrari-Oliveras, Denada Fidani, Yorby Figuereo, Vernalyn Finn, Daniel Fletcher, Roger Flores, Phinehas Fordjour, Marquita Foy, Felicia Francolini, Christabel Frimpong, Katura Gailah, Katherine Gallati, Eduardo Garcia Quero, Tatiana Garcia, Gaspard Gasasira, Michael Gates, Susan Georgos, Jennifer Gilbert, Carolina Gomez, Monica Gonzalez, Elizabeth Greenwich, Floxy Gyamerah, Jennifer Ha, Makda Haile, Cassidy Hamilton, Alisha Hankins, Assad Haraj, Raymond Hardy, Cory Harmon, Bernadette Henry, Tyler Henry, Shiroma Herath, Marcos Hernandes, Jessica Herrera, Melissa Hirons, Breanna Hiser, Rose Hodo, Miriah Holley, Colton Hormann, Brittany Huard, Theresa Hughes, Joan Hurle, Emily Huynh, Thi Anh Hong Huynh, Juljan Imeraj, Nathaniel Ingalls, Saskya Jean Charles, Marie Jeanty, Joselina Jimenez, Kellen Johnson, Aviva Joseph, Mylee Juskavitch, Esther Kamau, Rachel Kamau, Reaghan Kapacziewski, Damanta Katuwal, Yona Khamisi, Hadil Khello, Hazzaa Khieralla, Ken Kimani, Alexander King, Daniel King, Robert Kirby, Hava Kokomani, Akosua Konadu, Lukas Kuhn, Afua Kusiwaa, Stavroula Kyriaszis, Jodi Lacava, Jonathan Lane, Kaleb Laporte, Pamela Lara, Eddie Lavergne, Colleen LeBlanc, Jose Leal Figueredo, Alice Leary, Kira Lee, Lesleyanne Leiva, Maryssa Leone, Mohamed Lharak, Doriane Perli Lienou Epse Kamto, Justin Linfield, Genesis Llanos, Kimberly Lodi, Wesley Lojko, Lismary Lopez, Sayuri Lopez, Alyson Lowell, Elvis Lulo, Anna Luong, Kimberlee Mack, Sylvia Macko, Marti Mahoney, Wivine Makoko, Angel Malave, Dirian Maldonado, Esmeraldo Maldonado, Hilda Maldonado, Jurgen Malka, Adil Malmouss, Brent Marcelonis, Christie Marrero, Estrella Marrero, Katalyna Martinez, Kathy Martinez, Jennifer Mattson, Elizabeth May, Nicholas Mclean, Glorivee Medina, Nelly Medina, Julissa Mendez, Madeline Mendez, Elizabeth Mensah, Shannon Messer, Brianna Millan, Juliana Miller, Nahum Minott, Farah Mohamad, Jennifer Montanez, Minerva Montero, Ciara Morman, Tarrah Muldoon, Ornela Mullalli, Ecclesia Mulo, Alexander Munoz, Liman Murati, Sophia Murphy, Kimbeline Musong Nina, Jalal Mustafa, James Mwenja, Mithaq Naji, Hawa Nakandi, Juan Negron, Simone Nelson-White, David Ngo, Hien Nguyen, Michelle Nguyen, Nu Nguyen, Priscilla Nimako, Eunice Nkrumah, Hanin Noori, Angela Novia, Julia Nubed, Dave Nubuor, Judy Nyaboke, Reagan O'Malley, Molly O'Neil, Emmanuel Obeng, Celine Odjinmadje, Anita Oforiwaah, Kelvin Oppong Boadu, Nicholas Orange, Jeannette Ortiz De Ramos, KaTessa Ortiz, Louis Osei-Wusu, Paola Palomeque, Diane Parker, Alissa Pasley, Diana Pena Beltre, Keyla Perez, Winston Perez, Caitlyn Petersen, Giang Pham, Jessie Pham, Kayden Pham, Scott Pham, Trang Phan, Noah Plasse, Mayha Powell, Shawn Powers, Orgline Prince, Hairong Quan, Christopher Quijada, Kevin Quinn, Solerys Quinones-DeJesus, Cassandra Ramirez, Shamarah Ramirez, Zerimar Ramirez, Doris Ramos Choc, Miranda Ramos, Morgan Ramsey, Scott Reynolds, Naomi Richardson, Aidaly Rivera, Amanda Rivera, Amaris Rivera, Emily Rivera, Kathiria Rivera, Melvina Roberts, Ariana Rodriguez, Gabriel Rodriguez, Joannie Roman, Jose Rosario, Cristine Rose, Katherine Rush, Sohad Sadeq, Guilherme Salazar, Cecilia Sanchez, Jasely Santiago, Jesus Santiago, Tiffani-Amber Santini, Erika Santos, Evelyn Santos, Ersa Sara, Jenitha Sarpong, Justine Saunders, Robin Savory, Austin Schacht-Purrington, Nana Sebe, Jessica Seery, Emila Sekseni, Ivonne Serrano, Sagar Sharma, Keighley Sherwin, Daniella Silva, Ariana Simancas, Jose Carlos Simoes, Amanda Smith, Charles Smith, George Smith, Marco Sonfack, Robyn Stark, Victor Start, Megi Stoja, Jill Sullivan, Elma Tafa, Phung Tamling, Ryan Tetreault, Fanika Theodhori, Ann Thompson, Patrick Tineo Ruiz, Brendon Tivnan, Deanna Tonelli, Carlos Torres, Linda Tran, Ngoc-Thanh Tran, Vinh Tran, Tyanna Travieso, Alexis Turner, Ashley Tyler, Mirriam Valentin, Jennifer Van Dusen, Jonida Vani, Luis Vazquez, Raquel Vazquez, Yalixarae Vega, Silvia Ventura, Madison Villa, Samantha Violet, Yajaira Viruet, Katelynn Wales, Kimberly Wamback, Albert Wiafe, Jerome Wiah, Tatiana Willis, Tyler Wills, Gabriela Wyspianski, Armela Xhindole, Cristyn Young, Gage Young, Zachary Youngquist, Malarie Zawalich, Sarah Zlody

 


Spring 2020

Acton: Alice Leary

Auburn: Michelina Balsavich, Faith Barbieri, Bright Bremang, Caleb Buckley, Elizabeth Burch-Elder, Chantal Champagne, Hannah Chapdelaine, Lyndsey Delorto, Adam Eastty, Rebecca Forrett, Danielle Hastings, Desiray Hayes, Thi Thanh Huynh, Anelia Hyland, Tia Leo, Abigail Lloyd, Indra Nagassar, Lolitha Ntonmeu Messa Tiako, Joseph Paine, Abigail Randall, James Robertson, Laura Ruzzoli, Brian Smith, Dylan Tang, Dien Truong, Jonathon Wambach

Barre: Paige McWilliams, Isaac Rosario

Bellingham: John Beane, Avery Kress, Jessica Norris

Berlin: Supriya Padki, Savanna Russell

Blackstone: Christina Boyan, Alexa Boyt, Eric Lawler, Thomas Saladin, Cassidy Tellstone, Justyne Tellstone, Patricia Wozniak

Bolton: Chloe Spedden, Kevin Sprague

Boxborough: Elizabeth Namujju

Boylston: Mary Belleville, Aleksandra Frankhauser, Aisha Langley, Ashley Ramstrom, Shanna Spencer

Brimfield: Amber Beaulieu, Amanda Childs, Steven LaRocco, Noah Pestaina

Brookfield: Shawna O'Day Kida, Angela Palmere

Charlton: Rasa Auskalnyte, Danielle Cadarette, Byron Dean, Gwen Earnest, Chelsie Elliott, April Foskett, Riley French, Victoria Gaspar, Alexander Hayward, Chase Mannila, Amanda McDermott, Ashley Steelman, Jennifer Vezina

Cherry Valley: Tiara Bates, Sarah Gaffney, Alferid Hussin Shifa, Inutu Mwinga, Esther Njeri, Brandi Sagendorph, Nehemiah Wanjiku

Clinton: Reyna Aguilar, Lydia Baker, Brian Charette, Karen Hutner, Sean McDowell, Angeliza Montas, Phillip Morin, Rebecca Muir, Megan O'Connell, Esmeily Peralta, Helenny Robles, Loren Robles, Rachel Sharon, Matthew Tufo, Delieris Valentin, Taryn Wetherbee

Danielson: Trishia Craig

Dayville: Kristine Souza

Douglas: Kattie Turgeon

Dudley: Celia Bohaboy, Shawn Coltran, Alexandra Cowher, Amanda Cronauer, Michael Cyrek, Gregory Gunsalus, Cassidy Hamilton, Stedroy Hortance, Hannah Lawson, Travis McDonald, Danielle Moore, Elizabeth Naumann, David Njoroge, Abigail Northrop, Jacinda Peters, Tiffany Sousa, Melesia Swanston-Alonzo, Owen West, Ashley Westgate, Eridania Zapata

East Brookfield: Madison Hatt, McKenna Lamothe, Amber Wadden

East Douglas: Amanda Alexion, Carol Benson, Holly Callahan, Samantha Drew, Brendan L'Italien, Nathan Milliken, Emily Muscatell, Earl Parfitt, Michael Purvis

Fiskdale: Brianna Lawrence, Victoria Masse, Jaime Pingree, Phillip Sipe, Rosalyn Sosik, Ryan Zahr, Warren Zelenak

Fitchburg: Josette Diaz, Noah Less, Roodline Savion, Anthony Sorrentino, Sam Souryyavongsa

Framingham: Chalmer Asongwed, Phoenix Buell, Santos Casiano, Piera Castaneda, Katia Ferreira, Yves Kamga Fotso, Lindsey Perry, Rebecca Sheahan

Franklin: Andrea Cameron, Lynda Kuchinskas, Nagy Yousef

Gardner: Brian Andrews, Cassandra Bergeron, Emily Caissie, Williams Kamga Tamgno, Amy Rossy, Francis Seme

Grafton: Jessica Brodniak, Kristina Ellis, Maxwell Erskine, Olivia Fraser, James Lippincott, Michele Medeiros, Christopher Nolan, Christopher Peterson, Bethany Proctor, Alexander Reno, Tessa Schollard, Kaitlyn Wooten

Groton: Shay McGillivray

Hardwick: Shari Martel

Harvard: Christopher Bunnell, Thomas Jackovitz

Holden: Nour Albizreh, Catherine Arnell, Ana Maria Castellanos, Alexander Dolak, Evan Foster, Christopher Lindberg, Emilie Lopopolo, Maxwell Lowe, Elizabeth Meyer, Sarah Richardson, Samantha Silva, Cole Sparhawk, Jarrett Watkins

Holland: Edward Fisher, Sean Higgins

Hopkinton: James Cappadona

Hubbardston: Nicholas Petricca

Hudson: Michelle Atchue, Cole Belinskas, Christian Bermudez, Amethyst Beveridge, Tina Braga, Sarah DeFonzo, Kelley DiFolco, Molly Flanagan, Wyatt Ghize, Jillian Giorgio, Nicole Graham, Andrea Howe, David Krieg, Rebekah Krieg, Jhoalda Mendez, Katlyne Mio, Emily Morrisette, Karissa Murphy, Shreyans Patel, Cathy Payne, Jessica Pereira, Tyler Perry, Joseph Poirier, Isabel Reid, Christopher Vezeau

Hudson, MA 01749: Kellyn Jason

Jefferson: Thomas Cedroni, Kenneth Luswata, Joseph Manganiello, Andrew Van Kleeck

Kailua: Elizabeth Salvetti

Lancaster: Collin Anthony, Mary Wanamaker

Leicester: Colleen Beaudreau, Owen Boisvert, Erica Campbell, Taylor Chouinard, Sherri Frotten, Kristen Johnson, Lilly Kinney, Jamie Pasternack, Christina Penney, Maria Rosado, Miosotis Rosado, Jonah Wicklund

Leominster: Maria Andrew, Hannah Benincasa, Naesha Casillas, Raul Castro, Alyssia Cutler, Rodrigo Donascimento Filho, Amanda Drinkwater, Robert Godin, Alexis Imbriani, Bobby Kapel, Stellah Keraka, Cheri-Lee McDonald, Keighley Sherwin, Jessica Stanton

Littleton: Christopher Kaiser

Lunenburg: Melissa Hawley

Marlboro: Renee Foreman

Marlborough: Ama Agyei, Rashid Aitmessaoud, Nestor Amparo, Isabelle Bailey, Noreen Bucchino, John Cole, Eryn Dredge, Taryn Field, Kevin Gallagher, Adilson Guimaraes, Kaleigh Jarvis, Brett Mallard, Fany Mendez Garcia, Connor Munnis, Kelsey Smith, Javier Viera, Yetzi Villegas

Mendon: Alexis Hiser

Milford: Amanda Cardoso, Raven Clarico, Jose Fraticelli, Sean Walsh

Millbury: Stuti Bhaththiwala, Tara Curnin, Carrie Gallagher, Jill-Anne Godbout, Kelsey Graves, Amanda Hernandez, Ardita Krasniqi, Jessica Lapierre, Alanna Manzella, Kaylen Mawdsley, Hailey Maynard, Rebecca Mercurio, Menaouar Nebouti, Lucas Pham, Ronald Polomski, Sarah Vickstrom

Millville: Danica Chandler

Monson: Heather Emerson

Moosup: Aaron Delacruz

Natick: Jennifer Ross

New Braintree: Rachel Chisholm

North Andover: Maura Bacon

North Brookfield: Meghan Brill, Harold Burroughs, Cassandra Chouinard, Kelsie Fantasia, Melissa Fontaine, Leo Gauthier, Jessica Jesky, Jordan Olson, Stephanie Ranellone

North Grafton: Jessica Bancewicz, Tracy Francis, Angelina Katz

North Grosvenordale: Kaelin Andersen

North Oxford: Salvatore DeMalia, Alyssa Durham, Alexzandra Hays, Shannen Hennessy, Stefanie Weaver

Northborough: Amanda Amaral-Silva, Tyler Blight, Burke Cushman, Michaela Garvey, Bettina Gentile, Marta Grala, Madison McGuinness, Mariam Michael, Connor Moroney, Jacqueline Pantina, Brendan Putnam, Andrew Theve, Dinithi Wijerathna

Northbridge: Juliana Asante, Kyran Bishop, Emily Massoni, Giovan Panzanella, Crystal Tardie, Anthony Zanca

Oakham: Maria Elaina Chionchio, John Martel

Oxford: Regan Arraje, Richard Audette, Amber Comptois, Nicole Cosway, Nichole Donahue, Lindsey Donnelly, Tommy Estevez, Aliya Guillotte, Jennifer Gum, Carolyn Hodge, Audrey Hopkins, Jacob Laplante, Justin Mosher, Denise Otano, Nicholas Rawson, Ethan Smith, Olivia Spring, Kathryn Tagg, Heather Wilcox

Palmer: Corydon Rugg

Pawtucket: Amanda Alcantara

Paxton: Emily Carpenter, Katherine Dapsis, Ewa Golemo, Evan Parker, Dorina Qirici, Brian Quinn, Jaclyn Renshaw, Ariola Sheme

Pomfret Center: Craig Fisk

Princeton: Melissa Hawthorne

Putnam: Christopher Rocca

Quincy: Tania Rodrigues

Rochdale: Christopher Wunsch

Rutland: Matthew Murphy, Kaylee Quist, Mark Sadowski

Shrewsbury: Bashir Awan, Nashwan Azeez, Sushma Bangalore, Alefia Dahod, Abel Delgado, James Doskas, Steven Ebers, Eseosa Enomayo-Iyoha, Samia Fatima, Zebunnisa Haq, Alec Harpin, Porsche Kelley, Rabia Khan, Katelyn Lopriore, Precious Love, Bianca Maeli, Abhishek Mahato, Joseph Melisi, Diana Mohammad Basher, Aaron Moyer, Kayla Muniz, Angela Olivieri, Amina Oumous, Shivum Patel, Paisly Politano, Jerica Richard, Megan Richardson, Stephanie Ross, Dena Sabu, Gabriela Silveira, Leandra Swenson, Cameron Tracia, Boris Yanachkov, Joshua Yazhari, Nichole Zompetti, Joseph Zona

Somerville: Woody Mayard

South Barre: Brianna Mayberry

South Grafton: Reka Buzas, Nicholas Hall, Christine Reid, Victoria Wojnar, Nawal Zeidan

Southborough: Matthew Berry, Leah Johnston, Amber Sestito, Christian Thompson

Southbridge: Andre Beaudet, Karl Benkert, Felicia Boucher, Melissa Boudreau, Jessica Brunell, Audrey Clark, Jacquelinet Conde Arias, Awtumn Courville, Melinda Cruz-Rios, Ashley Deorsey-McNeaney, Tanishia Espino, Kirstianna Ferschke, Kiley Gouin, Maria Hernandez-Santos, Melynda Marcano, Luz Marquez, Javier Melendez, Kyle Morrill, Sean Moynagh, Amy Nadeau, Erik Newton, Krystal Pagan, Brady Parent, Matthew Porra, Mariana Powell, Tanner Renaud, Stephanie Rivera, Christina Ruberti, Sujeidy Sagastibelza, Austin Skarnes, Cassandra Smeltzer, Gabriel Varner, Natyarie Villanueva, Tyler Webster

Spencer: Mikayla Battaglia, Michelle Beauchemin, Rebecca Beers, Carley Burns, Tyler Carter, Draven Casey, Jacob Cormier, Andrew De Klerk, Grace Diaz, Elizabeth Garber, Melissa Groccia, Jennifer Jarmulowicz, Victoria Kouyoumjian, Melissa Luukko, Meghan McCaffrey, Rhiannon McIntyre, Erin McTiernan, Rose Ngigi, Peninah Okuku, Amanda Pedjoe, Tania Rivera, Mark Robillard, Whitney Simonovitch, Kristi Tharp, Leif Torres, Yujia Wei

Sterling: Greg Dumas, Brian Misilo

Stow: Erin Page

Sturbridge: Brian Cardrant, Tiondra DeBoise, Kristen Gaudet, Ethan Hunter-Mason, Agnieszka Orlowska, Jeannine Szumski

Sudbury: Erich Waible

Sutton: Joanna Brown, Nicholas Dame, Taylor Fisher, Patrick Keenan, Rebecca Manzano Howard, Jessica McGonagle

Taunton: Gail Delgado

Thorndike: Brianna Taylor

Townsend: Valerie Nogueira

Uxbridge: Joseph Cafarella, Jason Dullaghan, Michael Dumican, Caitlyn Ellis, Shannon Gilmore, Stephanie Gosselin, Mycala Labbe, Taylor Lee, Gabrielle Morrow, Jocelyn Murzycki, Mariangela Pereira, Matthew Stark, Katie Vautrain

Wales: Stephen Hughes, Janelle VanHook

Waltham: Keiry Perez

Ware: Dawn Marquis, Kathleen Parks Gibson

Warren: John Dupell, Aaron Tetlow, Tracy Webber

Webster: Krystle Bedrick, Ashley Belanger, Natalya Cazarreal, Tirso Cristian, Emily Cutler, Katelyn DiTullio, Tyler Ellis, Edna Makepeace, Jamie Marshall, Alexis Mazza, Eunice Osei, Sabina Potem, Heather Quinn, Joe Ramos, Ivette Rivera Toribio, Michael Russo, Sarah Mae San Agustin, Sara Soule, Apryl Vancellette, Gage Velez, Andrea Woodford

Wellesley: Patrick Rahill

West Boylston: Nagham Abdulsattar, Sarah Berryman, David Boyer, Niccole Chiasson, Jessica Colorio, Brandi Conlon, Lisa Dewar, Paris Dow, Matthew Fallon, Maximilian Hagl, Kevin Johns, Patricia LaFountaine, Tara Leonardi, Kelly Maza, Jacob Milton, Kirby Pierre-Louis, Adam Renaud, Marie Risolo Hill, Michael Vignaly

West Brookfield: Jenna Chisholm, Savannah Finney, Karen Laprise, Alexandra Mendenhall, Jasper Roche, Payton Wooldridge

Westborough: Audrey Buck, Franklin Burkey, Kevin D'Alto, Sowmya Gontla, Daniel Leinweber, Tania Montanez, Jennifer Morrissey, Caroline Nakabiili, Christopher Xu

Whitinsville: Forrest Amtmann, Jocelyn Arriaga, Jill Beschi, Kelly Buurma, Adam Dullea, Casey Hibbard, Nikole Kamishlian, Ian Kelly, Kimberly Lloyd, Melissa Lozeau, Rebecca Malo, Emily Miller, Charlotte Murphy, Juli Nasralla, Alexander Romero, Raquel Sabatino, Katie Sansoucy, Ian Schopf, Christina Woods

Winchendon: Aiden Helie, Crystal Ramos

Woodstock: Wendy Bates, Dawnn Williams

Woonsocket: Ibrahim Raji

Worcester: Aya Abdullah, Raghad Abed, Oyinkansola Abiodun, Abdullahi Adam, Roda Aden, Lois Ado, Priscilla Adu-Boahen, Miriam Affum, Prince Afram, Erika Aguilar Lemus, Bernard Agyemang, Oluwatodimu Akindude, Abdulazeez Al Sammarraie, Rama Al Shawa, Ghina Al-Obaidi, Destiny Albino, Maryam Aldulaimi, Annabella Alex, Arlene Alicea, Zahraa Aljumaili, Nichole Allen, Sarah Almeida, Asia Alnajjar, Hayman Alzuhairi, Philomina Amakyi-Adjei, Abigail Amarty, Michael Amelian, Nicholas Amelian, Douglas Amoah, Joyce Amoah, Patricia Amoah, Bismark Amoakoh, Michael Ampaabeng, Jeffrey Annan-Koranteng, Georgina Ansong, Emmanuel Antwi, Prince Antwi, Emmanuel Appiah, Gilbey Arriaga, Vania Arvelo, Adjoa Asafu-Adjaye, Charles Asante, Akosua Atta, Tawny Aviles, Fabiola Avushka, Christiana Ayertey, Susan Ayyed, David Azure, Thi Bach, Thi My Tien Bach, Gisela Baliskaj, Marc Banzuela, Jazmyn Barajas, Rebecca Barton, Fatimah Behadili, Margaret Bentil, Marsaydeh Berry, Philippe Berry, Nathaniel Bethancourt, Khem Bhattarai, Nicole Bianca, Katelyn Bisnette, Jazmine Blanchard, Maurice Blanco, Derrick Boateng, Kingsford Boateng, Vera Boateng, Kameelah Boatwright, Miranda Bode, Colin Boisvert, Jesicca Brackett, Michael Bradley, Calvin Bradshaw, Josie Brennan, Rachelle Brooks, Juliana Brown, Kimani Bryan-Millwood, Sydney Buaku, Monique Bull, Anjelica Burgess, Andy Burgos, Robert Burris, Felicia Bynn, Kailee Byrnes, Ana Cabral, Iris Cace, Eric Camacho, Guy Camblat, Nicole Cameron, Martha Cano, Maria Cantos, William Capellan, Gianna Carlson, Suhey Caro, Rachael Casey, Santa Castillo De Diaz, Laventure Charles, Stephanie Chase, Anthony Choruzek, Xuan Co, Lystra Cole, Sean Conroy, Luz Contreras, Diana Cooper, Stephen Corso Jr., Yarelis Cortes, Casmere Cournoyer, Juliette Cox, Kassandra Criollo, Jaqueline Cruz, Juan Cruz, John Cullen, Antonia D'Errico, Sthella Da Silva, Saraswoti Dahal, Adrian Damik, Julian Damik, Andrew Dasilva, Joelina De La Cruz, Stephanie Delgado, Nicholas DiMicele, Hadiatou Diallo, Lexi Diaz, Yasmil Diaz, Parleh Dickson, Matthew Diggins, Hue Do, Carlos Dominguez Najarro, Matthew Drapeau, Princilla Dukuh, Mariah Dumas, Ngoc Duong, Phuc Duong, Jessica Durling, Mallory Dutton, Ashley Duverne, Lyndsey Eaton, Jasmine Edwards, Hamzah El-Hussein, Chandra Evans, Omolewa Fagboore, Kirsten Farfan, Sephora Faustin, Skyla Fernandez, Erin Ferrari-Oliveras, Rosa Figueroa, Roger Flores, Annika Flynn, Andrea Ford Babin, Abigail Friedline, Monica Frimpong, Priscilla Frimpong, Ann Gabor, Ada Garcia, Che Gardner, Gad Gartei, Theodette Gasasira, Carolynn Gaston, Elliott Gervais, Lucas Gherbesi, Tina Ghopal, Anthony Gikiri, Lily Ginese, Redina Gjata, Natasha Gomera, Daveiry Gonzalez, Jefferson Gonzalez, Diana Gordon, Adam Greamo, Jessica Gross, Zuleyma Guzman Fuentes, Dezary Guzman, Makda Haile, Anna Hand, Cory Harmon, Layee Harris, Shiroma Herath, Rosmeylin Hernandez Abreu, Jessica Herrera, Dion Hird, Neudy Holguin Garcia, Dureid Homade, Ariana Houghtaling, Stephanie Houle, Sarah Hughes, Hadeel Ibraheim, Melissa Intravia, Deenah Jacques, Marie Jeanty, Andrew Jennison, Dana Johnson, Mylee Juskavitch, Sublime Kabasubabo, Joshua Kabutey, Burhan Kajtazi, Franck Kakpo, Adam Kalmashy, Laurie Kalvinek, Kabilraj Kantharaj, Richard Kenny, Maureen Khabosa, Hadil Khello, Alexander King, Daniel King, Robert Kirby, Kristin Kowalski, Benjamin Kugler-Umana, Lukas Kuhn, Ryan Kuketz, Nicole Kyalwe-Wakadilo, Jonathan Landry, Brianna Lavin, Hong Le, Colleen LeBlanc, Maryssa Leone, Cristell Leyton Fierro, Andre Licht, Doriane Perli Lienou Epse Kamto, Samantha Lodbansa, Kimberly Lodi, Wesley Lojko, Jaclyn Long, Kishawna Long, Jennifer Lopez, Rose Lopez, Alyson Lowell, Anabella Lugo, Christopher MacNicol, Carlos Machado, Alexis Madrid, Lindsay Magar, Lubaba Malik, Jurgen Malka, Brent Marcelonis, Adwoa Marfo, Dia-Marie Marti, Alberto Martinez Ramos, Leviona Mbrice, Brandan McKinney, Glorivee Medina, Johanna Mejia, Obrien Meli-Tenkeu, Lisa Mendez, Rosemary Mensah, Shannon Messer, Katelyn Metallic, Michelle Miles, Nahum Minott, Meredith Mitchell, Daud Mohamed, Jennifer Montanez, Andrew Moore, Antonio Morales, Reina Morales, Jamila Mouradian, Eva Moynihan, JoeSmith Mugo, Ornela Mullalli, Heather Murphy, Diana Mwangi, Moses Mwangi, Patricia Mwaniki, Tatiana Negron, Tracy Ngo, Duyen Nguyen, Katrina Nguyen, Mai Nguyen, My Nguyen, Thanh Nguyen, Thanh Nguyen, Trinh Nguyen, Jesiel Nieves, Peter Njau, Hanin Noori, Yaneiri Norford, Jeysa Nortey, Angela Novia, George Ntow, Monica Nubuor, Peter Nyaga, Eric Nyaning, Molly O'Neil, Rhoda Oboh, Aikins Offei, Abena Ofori-Anim, Belinda Ofosu, Rita Ohannesian, Adriana Orellana, Angel Ortiz Rosa, Brianna Ortiz, Johanna Ortiz, KaTessa Ortiz, Ama Osei, Haley Padilla, Xenia Paez, Yalitza Pagan-Diaz, Efrosini Paleologos, Gomes Pavilus, Amanda Pelosi, Angel Pena, Juana Pena, Keyla Perez, Myriam Perez, Stefany Perez, Winston Perez, Andy Phan, Trang Phan, Linh Phuong Nguyen, Catherine Pichardo, Patson Pierre, Jermain Pillot, Lisa Plourde, Mary Pockels, Daniel Ponce, Matthew Potrikus, Mayha Powell, Sarah Powers, Ornela Prifti, Basirat Quadry, Adam Quang, Ronald Quijada, Laura Ramirez, Eric Ramos, Ana Reyes, Jeremy Reynolds, Scott Reynolds, Naomi Richardson, Daniele Rioux, Javier Rivera, Kathiria Rivera, Maritza Rivera, Aracelis Rodriguez, Ciara Rodriguez, Janette Rodriguez, Johan Rodriguez, Lydia Rodriguez, Luis Rosa, Carlos Rosario, Ronald Rucci, Ashley Ruderman, Clementina Sackor, Sohad Sadeq, Dimoo Saeed, Fiorino Sakaj, Monica Salazar Carmona, Pattie Salvatore, Smailen Sanchez, Janely Santana, Erika Santos, Kerry Santos, Ersa Sara, Ruth Sari, Reginald Sarpong, Vanessa Sarver, Taylor Seaboyer, Jessica Seery, Emila Sekseni, Luljeta Sema, Edubirge Serrano Amparo, Daniel Shea, Angela Sierra, Daniella Silva, Jakeline Silveira, Eaven Sims, Ambra Slagowski, Charles Smith, Mardea Smith, Eryka Soares, Marco Sonfack, Gradi Songo, Javel Sosa, Erisa Sote, Fabjola Sote, Donnessa Stapleton, Isaac Stephen, Daniel Stevens, Natacha Taborda, Priscila Talavera Diaz, Aurmila Tamang, Andreza Tannus, Lydie Tautz, Andrienne Taylor, Deion Taylor, Kia Taylor, Abigail Tettey, Stephanie Thomas, Roseline Tiku-Henry, Robert Tisdell, Carlos Torres, Freddy Torres, Bao Tran, Nhung Tran, Van Tran, Joseph Tricomi, David Trinidad, Kien Truong, Andrew Tully, Kulay Tye, Quarrat Ul-Ain, Njideka Unokesan, David Urella, Lyndsay Uvanitte, Gabriella Valentino, Joao Vasconcelos, Luis Vasquez, Jean Vazquez, Raquel Vazquez, Carlen Velasquez-Pena, Adry Velazquez, Kathleen Verdini, Samantha Violet, Yajaira Viruet, Lindsey Vivlamore, Evangelia Vlachou, Alan Vuong, Gayle Walley, Kimberly Wamback, Hui Wang, Luzcelenia Watson, Ebony Westerlind, Salomey Wiafe, Jerome Wiah, Tomasz Wicinski, Kristin Williams, Stephanie Williams, Tyler Wills, Jared Woodard, Tara Wykes, Michael Xhafaj, Lorela Xhaho, Armela Xhindole, Ened Xhindole, Angela Yarbrough, Alona Yeganova, Bryanna Young, Gage Young, Zachary Youngquist, Sarah Zlody

Fall 2019

Acton: Alice Leary

Ashland: David Hazell

Athol: Kathryn Chicoine, Gordon Duke, Lyndsey Guilmette

Auburn: Stephen Acquista, Danielle Aubuchont, Elizabeth Burch-Elder, Feliciano Carrasco, Chantal Champagne, Danielle Cormier, Nicole Dulmaine, Rebecca Forrett, Nancy Gatui, Thi Thanh Huynh, Indra Nagassar, Emily Richardson, Kenya Rodriguez, Danielle Tarckini, Jonathon Wambach, Scott Williams

Barre: James Bobka, Cole Hubacz, Jason Stepien

Bellingham: Samantha Paturzo

Berlin: Alyssa Brown, William Buzby, Supriya Padki

Blackstone: Jill Johnson, Thomas Saladin, Cassidy Tellstone, Justyne Tellstone

Bolton: Robert Bond, Sydney Cortes, Katherine Kane, Emily Keaveney, Kevin Sprague

Boxboro: Cid Netto

Boxborough: Elizabeth Namujju

Boylston: Mary Belleville, Timothy Donohue, Kathryn Edwards, Aleksandra Frankhauser, Hannah Langevin, Michelle Pendell, Jack Sauger, Rory Seymour, Shanna Spencer

Brimfield: Amber Beaulieu, Ryan Burque, Kiernan Campbell, Alexis Fluegel, Steven LaRocco, Patrick Lyons

Brookfield: Ayana Figueroa, Bethany Jodoin, Shawna O'Day Kida, Kelsey Timons

Charlton: Rasa Auskalnyte, Matthew Beals, Eric Burlingame, Melanie Crowell-Meleski, Byron Dean, Michael Dzicek, Victoria Gaspar, Sean Hallihan, Alexander Hayward, Lucas Lanier, Rene Latino, Felicia Lemire, Mandy Perry, Jennifer Plunkett, Carly Reynolds, Ashley Steelman, Erin Trainor

Cherry Valley: Felicia Agbanyo, David Howard, Alec Iott, Brittany Kelly

Chicopee: Jessica Brodniak

Clinton: Lea Murtagh, Baryon Muwanga, Ruth Noel, Tanya Raskett, Ellen Roberts, Helenny Robles, Loren Robles, Rachel Sharon, Omayma Taha, Matthew Tufo, Michael Urban, Michelle Watson

Danielson: Holly Bernier, Kristy Guzman

Douglas: Grace Brownell, Kristina Chacon

Dudley: Gabrielle Boivin, Jamie Bowlin, Shawn Coltran, Etleva Doko, Mustafa Enab, Stedroy Hortance, Olivia Kaminski, Meaghan Krajcik, Derrek Matthews, David Njoroge, Maxwell Ober, Jacinda Peters

East Brookfield: Amber Wadden

East Douglas: Amanda Alexion, Britni Conner, Carol Demas, Damian Dereszkiewicz, Harrison Ide

East Templeton: Cassandra Bergeron

Fiskdale: Brianna Lawrence, Jaime Pingree, Tristan Shaw, Rosalyn Sosik

Fitchburg: Frank Hamer, Noah Less, Danielle Rubeus

Framingham: Piera Castaneda, Ketty Leon, Marcela Miranda, Jesseka Monteiro

Franklin: Lynda Kuchinskas

Gardner: Amy Rossy, Francis Seme

Grafton: Matthew Lazaro, James Lippincott, Mya Martin, Michele Medeiros, Alexander Reno, Lauren Wareham

Greenfield: Maria Czarnecki

Holden: Catherine Arnell, Vanessa Chaves, Greere Chilton, Natalie Duchemin, Trail Freeman, Julia Kelley, Thomas Marshall, Jesse McIntire, Stephanie Pepi, Samantha Silva, Kevin Spokis, James Stebbins, Kelly Valdovinos-Bergland

Holland: Sean Higgins, Stephanie Perry

Hopkinton: Afifa Batool, James Cappadona, Christina Stone

Hudson: Cole Belinskas, Christian Bermudez, Amethyst Beveridge, Tina Braga, Ariana DiPlacido, Molly Flanagan, Chantal Gelin, Wyatt Ghize, Andrea Howe, David Krieg, Mason Magruder, Jhoalda Mendez, Brianna Merritt, Shreyans Patel, Marcello Sacchiero, Christopher Vezeau, Corwin Wheeler

Hudson, MA 01749: Kellyn Jason

Hyannis: Niklas Allain

Jefferson: Crystal Hadley, Joseph Manganiello

Lancaster: Nicole Boufford, Leah Leonard, Alicia Milioto, Rebecca Milioto, Jeffrey O'Toole, Gage Poulin, Mary Wanamaker

Leicester: Shelby Andrews-Cogswell, Jocelyn Bowen, Sherri Frotten, Jamie Pasternack, Nicole Peltier, Lillian Ravelli, Maria Rosado, Briahna Smith, Jonah Wicklund

Leominster: Angelique Ayala, Diorys Batista, Ariana Garcia, Alexis Imbriani, David Lauzon, Nicholas Njeru, Keighley Sherwin, Jessica Stanton

Lilburn: Marly Desir

Littleton: Miles Childs, Jonathan White

Lunenburg: Melissa Bienkiewicz Cypull

Marlborough: Rashid Aitmessaoud, Annabella Alex, Madison Balvin, Angela Cynara Carpaneda, Wendy Cruz, Christine Dansereau, Eryn Dredge, Stefane Gomes, Marie Guillaume, Adilson Guimaraes, Kaleigh Jarvis, Italo Ladeira, Amanda MacDonald, Sean Maenpaa, Brett Mallard, Stephanie McGinnis, Fany Mendez Garcia, Daniel Moreau, Dorian Rosales Cabrera, Najara Saint-Paul, Merissa Short, Justin Van Olinda, Javier Viera, Yetzi Villegas

Mendon: Joao Dias, Bryce Williams

Middleboro: Maxwell Studley

Milford: Raven Clarico, Edgar Falfan Barreto, Brian Keefe, Felipe Neto-Ribeiro, Cindy Recarte, Meagan Romeo, Xianglin Zou

Millbury: Hanah Bazin, Trudy Burdzel, Tara Curnin, Amanda Hernandez, Judith Ledoux, Rebecca Mercurio, Peter Oliveira, Ronald Polomski, Melissa Swenson, Sarah Vickstrom, Joyce Zhang

Millville: Danica Chandler, Mathew Fenoff

Moosup: Aaron Delacruz

Natick: Emily Dy, Jennifer Ross

New Braintree: Darlene Staiti

North Attleboro: Keith Darling

North Brookfield: Harold Burroughs, Samantha Chapman, Travis Fuller, Leo Gauthier, Angela Germain, Jessica Hanam, Michelle Nguyen, Stephanie Ranellone, Claudia Schlegel

North Grafton: Kevin Barthelmes, Tracy Francis, Juliana Goodwin, Kyoko Ibaraki

North Grosvenordale: Kaelin Andersen, Marissa McMenemy

North Oxford: Salvatore DeMalia, Jeannie Karwowski, Kaylie Mauch, Ashley Napear, Jeffrey Thibault

Northborough: Firdous Ahmed, Dua Ashfaq, Amy Coldiron, Maximilian Keegan, Kiara LePlatte, Kimberly Losey, Madison McGuinness, Mariam Michael, Connor Moroney, Jessica Neves, Nina Rusk

Northbridge: Giovan Panzanella, Ryan Quaranta

Orange: Omar Laza

Oxford: Regan Arraje, Amber Comptois, Tommy Estevez, Kelsie Guarente, April Kennedy, Luke Knowles, Abigail Rice, Ethan Smith, Donel Rostand Tamokwe Tokam, Felecia Violette, Jillian Walsh, Heather Wilcox

Palmer: Misty Lusignan, Corydon Rugg

Paxton: Katherine Dapsis, Jennifer Fenner, Evan Parker, Dorina Qirici, Anthony Riopel

Pomfret Center: Craig Fisk

Princeton: Melissa Hawthorne, Spencer Lamb

Putnam: Justin Becker, Hazel Glaude, Elsa Howard, Christopher Rocca

Reading: Magdaline Maina

Rochdale: Chantel Boisvert, Thomas McGinn, Kiara Valdes, Christopher Wunsch

Rutland: Richard Belanger, Nicholas Ford, Matthew Hall, Adam Harney, Jessica Jardine, Aman Johnson, Matthew Murphy, Kathryn Pepin

Seabrook: Brionna Myers

Shirley: Silvia Bota, ShiloAutumn Lewis

Shrewsbury: Anjelo Africa, Taina Aleman, Nicole Aliche, Abel Delgado, Kyle DiPilato, Samia Fatima, Rachel Furbish, Alec Harpin, Troy Hnilica, Jonathan Kimball, Ethan Knight, Morgan LaMontagne, Frank Ludovico, Eneida Maisonave, Diana Mohammad Basher, Angela Olivieri, Eric Otenti, Amina Oumous, Chonlada Panyapitch, Amber Rogers, Stephanie Ross, Jean Saint Fleur, Michael Samara, Kimberly Santiago, Kerry Santos, Li Shen, Randi Thayer, Cameron Tracia, Gabriel Vazquez, Hetal Wadikar, Joshua Yazhari, Nichole Zompetti

Somerville: Woody Mayard

South Grafton: Olivia Bonati, Lauren Donaldson, Sakshi Jimenez, Christine Reid, Shawn Rotolo-Griffis

South Lancaster: Michaela Leclair

Southborough: Matthew Berry, Amber Sestito

Southbridge: Kendra Alicea, Karl Benkert, Monique Caissie, Awtumn Courville, Melinda Cruz-Rios, Lisa Dennis, Marie Djiondo, Kellsie Gauvin, Arianna Gonzalez, Kimberly Hall, Matthew Hannan, Natasha Hernandez, Melynda Marcano, Guadalupe Miranda, Milagros Miranda, Devin Molina, Erik Newton, Ayla Osei-Opoku, Matthew Porra, Mariana Powell, Tanner Renaud, Marissa Rodriguez, Christina Ruberti, Sujeidy Sagastibelza, Austin Skarnes, Tawni Somers, Kristopher Stevens, Natyarie Villanueva, Anne Wasega, Tyler Webster

Spencer: Michelle Beauchemin, Draven Casey, Jacob Cormier, Andrew De Klerk, Rebecca Field, Joseph Hallihan, Kyle Hallihan, Gabriel Kankam, Shadia Kousi, Melissa Luukko, Alicia MacKinnon, Rose Ngigi, Tania Rivera, Whitney Simonovitch, Samantha Sullivan, Michael Sweet, Kristi Tharp, Leif Torres

Sterling: Greg Dumas, Merilou Iacaboni, Jessica Schwarz

Stow: Carleigh Campana, Victoria Dolan, Brian Olson, Emerson Young

Sturbridge: Megan Borowski, Brian Cardrant, Tiondra DeBoise, Nolan Kingman, Agnieszka Orlowska, Alexander Starr, Jeannine Szumski

Sudbury: Ryan Lutz, Erich Waible

Sutton: Taylor Belsito, Joanna Brown, Deth Chhun, Nicholas Dame, Daniel DiIorio, Prudence Grendol, Katie Johnson, Simon Mansoor, Rebecca Manzano Howard, Victoria Reynolds, Mariangela Romeo, Monique Skipwith, Danielle Zecco

Taunton: Gail Delgado

Thompson: Kelly Arsenault

Townsend: Joshua Girard, Valerie Nogueira

Uxbridge: Mary Astorga, Krystin Benson, Michael Dumican, Andrew Finn, Shannon Gilmore, Ava Lawyer, Hailey Minichiello, Mariangela Pereira, Tanner Steeves

Wales: Janelle VanHook

Ware: Ryan Barnett, Kathleen Parks Gibson

Warren: Tyler Maloney

Webster: Sherie Armstrong, Danny Banh, William Bartlett, Krystle Bedrick, Ashley Belanger, Monika Ellis, Shawn Gatto, Kaylie Gendreau, Eric Lefebvre, Lays Napoli, Richard Patriarca, Sabina Potem, SherryAnn Potenti-Crumbliss, Megan Pritts, Kimberly Rockwood, Keighley Rodriguez, Sara Soule, Shernika Speights

Wellesley: Patrick Rahill

West Boylston: Ryan Beecher, Niccole Chiasson, Jessica Colorio, Brandi Conlon, Melry Corra, Lisa Dewar, Nicole Hubbard, Kevin Johns, Patricia Lafountaine, Tara Leonardi, Devon O'Connor, Kirby Pierre-Louis, Adam Renaud, Marie Risolo Hill, Ryan Walsh

West Brookfield: Jon Rimmer, Benjamin Seymour

Westborough: Jamie DiLiddo, Steven Duclos, Mina Fahmy, Ashley LaCroix, Caroline Nakabiili, Nicholas Turk, Christopher Xu

Westminster: Michael Hanmore

Whitinsville: Ashley Bartlett, Kelly Buurma, Alexandra Clauss, Amal Khan, Kimberly Lloyd, Emily Miller, Charlotte Murphy, Jenitza Negron, Anastasia Robinson, Katie Sansoucy, Bradley Sylvestre, Crystal Tardie, Christina Woods

Woodstock: Wendy Bates

Worcester: Richard Abankwah, Raghad Abed, Mark Aboagye, Joseph Abugri, Ramatu Abukari, Charity Acheampong, Evelyn Addow, Hanna Afriyie, Erika Aguilar Lemus, Linda Agyeiwaa, Ahmed Al Karawi, Rama Al Shawa, Ibrahim Al-Aani, Oluwatosin Alade, Destiny Albino, Arlene Alicea, Nichole Allen, Alaa Almamoori, Karla Almendarez, Afraa Alnidawi, Sanaa Alsagban, German Alvarenga, Francheska Alvarez Rios, Absatou Amadou, Michael Amelian, Bismark Amoakoh, Katefreda Anim, Allen Anim-Boateng, Jeffrey Annan-Koranteng, Derrick Apenteng, Desmond Apenteng, Hector Aponte, Wendy Arapi, Oliver Arukwe, Charles Asante, Kwaku Asare, Priscila Assis, Ernestina Atsugah-Habadah, Ola Azeez, David Azure, Thi My Tien Bach, Dorisbel Baez Fabian, Yussouf Bamba, Marc Banzuela, Jazmyn Barajas, Carmen Barbosa, Kasyus Barbour, Patricia Shynell Barjolo, Sheana Barrett, Brenda Beeso, Catherine Berganti, Nathaniel Bethancourt, Khem Bhattarai, Nicole Bianca, Katelyn Bisnette, Raistlin Bittues, Dimas Blanco, Derrick Boateng, Edward Boateng, Altagracia Bonilla, Anastasia Bonney, Megan Boudreau, Lakeisha Bowlin, Dave Bozil, Michael Bradley, Laura Brobbey, Juliana Brown, Heather Brunell, Brenda Buckley, Robert Bunting, Robert Burris, Kailee Byrnes, Iris Cace, Elisabeth Campbell, Jacob Caron, Yasmine Carter-Romney, Mandi Chaffee, Maribel Chapa, Norma Charles-Rodriguez, Stephanie Chase, Duy Chau, Hoa Chu, Xuan Co, Raymond Coolidge, Courtney Cormier, Stephen Corso Jr., Juliette Cox, Cebelis Crespo, Shaylah Crimmin, Tabatha Criollo, Rafael Cruz Carvajal, Arlene Cruz, Abraham Cuello, John Cullen, Antonia D'Errico, Govin Dahal, Julian Damik, Joe Damon, Rosemary Danso, Phong Dao, Anty Darwulo, Joelina De La Cruz, Rosaura De Los Santos, Delicia DeSouza, Claudia Deaguiar, Stephanie Delgado, Grace Diaz, Lexi Diaz, Rucely Diaz, Marcela Do Carmo, Laura Douglas, Matthew Drapeau, Jonida Durbaku, Mallory Dutton, Ashley Duverne, Hamzah El-Hussein, Tanishia Espino, Angela Essex, Armando Estevez, Chandra Evans, Jonathan Feliciano, Roger Flores, Danielle Fontaine, Priscilla Frimpong, Melissa Fucci, Ada Garcia, Christina Gardner, Carolynn Gaston, Jacqueline Gavin, Keith Geneva, Lucas Gherbesi, Tina Ghopal, Kaitlyn Gilmore, Natasha Gomera, Jeannette Gonzalez Sousa, Jessica Gross, Ilan Grossman, Makda Haile, Raymond Hardy, Suriya Hashimi, Robbie Hathaway, Aaron Hayes, Andrew Hemdal, Bernadette Henry, Alexandria Hensel Werderitch, Jessica Herrera, Dion Hird, William Hogan, Jonathan Holz, Marilia Hopkins, Giovanni Hostos, Margaret Huff, Sarah Hughes, Maryam Hussain, Hadeel Ibraheim, Juliana Jacobs, Hawa Jah, Dea Jano, Fabienne Jean Louis, Ezechiel Jean Pierre, Andrew Jennison, Kellen Johnson, Adam Kaddoura, Elizabeth Kaltsas, Laurie Kalvinek, Esther Kamau, Jessica Karpowich, Jamie Kent, Maureen Khabosa, Alexander King, Robert Kirby, Erica Kniskern, Mabel Konadu, Benjamin Kugler-Umana, Lukas Kuhn, Nicole Kyalwe-Wakadilo, Jonathan Landry, Meriola Laska, Jo Lavallee, Christopher Lavergne, Eddie Lavergne, Vina Le, Colleen LeBlanc, Kira Lee, Maryssa Leone, Anna Leto, Cristell Leyton Fierro, Mohamed Lharak, Triet Lieng, Klevis Likaj, Wesley Lojko, Jossie Lopez, Lismary Lopez, Maria Luna, Christopher MacNicol, Silvia Mack, Kammie Magee, Alisha Magnuson, Shaneida Maisonet, Ziomara Marcano, Brent Marcelonis, Karleigh Martinec, Tiffany Maynard, David Mbaziira, Leviona Mbrice, William McCarthy, Aura McForbes, Rhiannon McIntyre, Gabrielle McKeon, Matthew McTigue, Nicholas Mclean, Aaron Meadows, Glorivee Medina, Daniel Mena, Dariana Mendoza, Veronique Mengue, Rosemary Mensah, Michelle Miles, Dianna Millet, Abdullah Mohammed, Temsalet Molla, Jamila Mouradian, Eva Moynihan, Ruth Muhwezi, Cody Mulverhill, Iman Murshid, Esther Mutiga, Jessica Navarro Vega, Josphat Ndegwa, Margaret Ndicu, Junior Ndikidjang, Do Nguyen, Loi Nguyen, Mai Nguyen, My Nguyen, Tam Nguyen, Thanh Nguyen, Eunice Nkrumah, Marvin Nkrumah, Hanin Noori, Marie Cyd Noulielie Fonou Leuk, Emy Novoa, Rebecca Nsiah, Eric Nyaning, Kwaku Nyarko, Molly O'Neil, Aikins Offei, James Ohman, Michael Oliver, Anianjolice Oquendo, Nicholas Orlovsky, Ana-Marie Orozco, Matthew Ouellette, Esther Owusu, Xenia Paez, Efrosini Paleologos, Diane Parker, Maria Pelegrin, Angel Pena, Kasey Penny, Ina Perez, Itzia Perez, Keyla Perez, Caitlyn Petersen, Paige Petursson, Trang Phan, John Phinney, Cristina Picozzi, Sarahie Pierre, Kimberly Placzek, Noah Plasse, Mary Pockels, Matthew Podolske, Felicia Poku, Matthew Potrikus, Emily Poulos, Laleh Pouremad, Sarah Powers, Shawn Powers, Kristi Proko, Basirat Quadry, Kevin Quinn, Ninoshka Rabell-Santana, Santa Rai, Tara Rai, Laura Ramirez, Indika Ranasinghe, Wendy Raszewski, Samuel Reddoch, Ramona Reed, Mayra Regalado-Velazco, Naomi Richardson, Gwenivere Riley, Daniele Rioux, Amanda Rivera, Keyshmarie Rivera, Alexandria Rizzo, Alexis Rodriguez, Aracelis Rodriguez, Gabriel Rodriguez, Vanessa Roman, Mirelys Rosario, Sohad Sadeq, Alexis Sandman, Zaimarie Santana-Rivera, Carol Santiago, Michaela Santoro, Joshua Santram, Ersa Sara, Edubirge Serrano Amparo, Aleksander Shqillo, Jose Carlos Simoes, Ambra Slagowski, Regina Slootsky, Charles Smith, Eryka Soares, Cesar Solano, Joshua Soto, Timothy St. Germaine, Eleftera Stavre, Daniel Stevens, Lydie Tautz, Estrella Tavarez Manzanillo, Chamatee Taylor, May Therrien, Stephanie Thomas, Cesar Tobar, Deanna Tonelli, Gabriela Toribio, Jonida Trebinja, Joseph Tricomi, Thoa Truong, Julio Vallejos, Morgan Vance, Luis Vasquez, Raquel Vazquez, Carlen Velasquez-Pena, Kathleen Verdini, Lindsey Vivlamore, Evangelia Vlachou, Alex Vongkhamheuang, Gayle Walley, Edna Wangui, Ebony Westerlind, Randall Whitney, Jerome Wiah, Lisa Wondolowski, Allison Wood, Jared Woodard, Frederick Yeboah, Zachary Youngquist, Jennifer Zenon, Viktor Zguro, Sarah Zlody, Martina Zuo, Miranda Zyberaj, Thalita da Silva Santos


Spring 2019

Acton: Matthew Fochtman, Alice Leary

Amesbury: Melanie Marble

Ashburnham: Emily Ide

Ashland: Kalen Sterczala

Athol: Gordon Duke

Attleboro: Shana Dickieson

Auburn: Firas Aljizani, Shawn Beaulieu, Kristine Bennett, Bryan Brooks, Feliciano Carrasco, Elesa Clarke, Nicole Dulmaine, Adam Eastty, Nancy Gatui, Thi Thanh Huynh, Anelia Hyland, Michael Imse, Abigail Laramee-Wright, Kayla MacDermott, Sarah Morgan, Indra Nagassar, Emily Richardson, Haley Rivers, Joseph Rossik, Connor Rumbaugh, Elise Sanchez, Sam Taki

Barre: Lindsay Anderson, James Bobka, Travis Russell

Bellingham: Rachel Boisvert

Berlin: Supriya Padki, Isabella Russell, Savanna Russell, Daniel Theisen

Billerica: Katja MacKenzie

Blackstone: Sarah Fagan, Jill Johnson, Thomas Saladin

Bolton: Cassandra Elworthy, Kathryn Pollastri

Boylston: Elizabeth Bourque, Mary Bryan, Benjamin Wagner

Brimfield: Trevor Bresse, Patrick Croteau, Kaitlen Olszta

Bronx: Elizabeth Bailey

Brookfield: Jordan Krans, Kelsey Timons, Marlena Zaniewski

Brooklyn: Nathan Coffey

Charlton: William Bartlett, Shawnie Boyce, Michaela Carofaniello, Victoria Gaspar, Nicole Grigas, Sean Hallihan, Alexander Hayward, Daniel Hogan, Lucas Lanier, Rene Latino, Tyler Leblanc, Chase Mannila, Jennifer Montville, Mandy Perry, Steven Pierce, Carly Reynolds, Ashley Steelman, Christopher Trainor, Molly Zastrow

Chelsea: Hilda Mota

Clinton: Lukas Anderson, Jonel Cavallo, Reyna Mellado, Sandra Perez, Jameson Schrmack, Rachel Sharon, Omayma Taha, Shaylyn Wetherbee

Concord: Galen Kerr

Danielson: Kristy Guzman, Stephanie Kent, Valerie Parenteau

Douglas: Sydney Goozey

Dudley: Jillian Baker, Erin Bernard, Jamie Bowlin, Shawn Coltran, Geoffrey Crocker, Tiondra DeBoise, Cassidy Hamilton, Megan Kurschat, Maxwell Ober, Tiffany Sousa, Katherine Weinberg, Brittany Wheeler

Durham: Claudia Chan

East Brookfield: Jacob English, Amber Wadden

East Douglas: Courtney Antalek, Bethany Buller, Emily Muscatell, Bradley Sylvestre, Ethan Whitney

Fiskdale: Tasha Heller, Victoria Masse, Jaime Pingree

Fitchburg: Yisel Lizardo, Wyljenny Vazquez

Framingham: Phoenix Buell, Victoria Cohen, William Demko, Lauren Gauthier, Jesseka Monteiro, Katherine Toth

Franklin: Jillian Guzzetti, Cory Ringuette

Gardner: Emma Patten

Glendale: Shalyn Reilly

Grafton: Max Baraban, Bryan Knight, Mya Martin, Christopher Pinnock, Lauren Wareham

Harvard: Christopher Bunnell, Thomas Jackovitz

Holden: Ana Maria Castellanos, Aubrie Crosby, Joseph Flynn, Trail Freeman, Julia Kelley, Pasquale Laudone, Erin Lincoln, Jocelyn Madore, Jacob Marshall, Stephan Nettekoven, Jordan Patricks, Nathan Retamal, Jacob Serafini, Kyle Strait, Marissa Whitney

Holland: Hunter Boudreau, Sean Higgins

Holliston: Andrew Frimpong

Hopedale: Eric Bird, Doris Wessels

Hopkinton: Kyle Davis, Christina Stone, Daniel Warner

Hubbardston: Nicholas Petricca

Hudson: Giuliana Bacoccini, Brian Boland, Ashkan Hosseini, Lily Kaplan, Clayton Landry, Jingyan Lin, Christopher Monsini, Shreyans Patel, Christopher Pattison, Michael Peckham, Jessica Pereira, Corwin Wheeler

Jefferson: Joseph Manganiello, Andrew Van Kleeck

Lancaster: Jackson Kelling, Katherine Ketchum, Lily Lukaszevicz, Jeffrey O'Toole

Lawrence: Maria Rojas Reyes

Leicester: Erica Beshai, Cameron Goodney, Jacob Holland, Kristen Johnson, Shanna Kay Reynolds, Maria Rosado, Miosotis Rosado, Jonah Wicklund

Leominster: Samuel Aryee, Raul Castro, Wilneska Figueroa, Kieran Gilman, Alexis Imbriani, Amanda Kearney, Luiz Oliveira, India Schotka

Littleton: Michael Owen

Lunenburg: Jacklyn Fischer, Melissa Hawley

Manchaug: Kevin Gardner

Marlborough: Abena Agyei, Annabella Alex, Jaclyn Banach, Elijah Barrett, Kristen Bernier, Keishla Carrasquillo, Daniella Catelli, Christine Dansereau, Edmilse Diaz, Susan Doyle, Eryn Dredge, Lily Gyasi-Denteh, Jessica Holton, Ornella Carelle Kapche Tamgno, Kalie King, Joseph Landry, Ashley Levy, Amanda MacDonald, Brett Mallard, Logan Morales, Brionna Romo, Najara Saint-Paul, Merissa Short, Joseph Taft, Luz Taveras, Karen Villatoro, Madison Williams

Mashpee: Amanda Boffoli

Medford: Senthia Magloire

Medway: Nicole Juarez

Mendon: Kelley Aubut, Krystal Knight

Milford: Marissa Batista, Alexis Centeno, Raven Clarico, Alexia Coolidge, Jamie Crivello, Jaylin Grenard, Joseph Knight, Lester Mendoza, Amy Mirenda, Elizabeth Tiamoh

Millbury: Mariah Benson, Jacqueline Birtz, Amber Comeau, Cory Gelardi, Daniel Guertin, John Kirk, Emily Koss-Stephany, Miranda Lemoine, Fatou Loum, Melanie McCorison, Rebecca Mercurio, Veronica Miletti, Peter Oliveira, Julie Polo, Melissa Swenson

Millville: Mathew Fenoff

Moosup: Karen Martier

Natick: Charles Pasewark

New Braintree: Darlene Staiti

Newark: Ruben Neves

North Attleboro: Keith Darling

North Brookfield: Kelly Belmont, Janet Fortune, Angela Germain, Jessica Hanam, Tracey Mannix, Jillian Peterson

North Grafton: Shannon Adams, Brian Barthelmes, Jamie Cohen, Wanda Hendrix, Kyoko Ibaraki, Samuel Sauvageau, Erica Widen

North Grosvenordale: Jennifer Ouellette

North Oxford: Salvatore DeMalia, Thomas Delaporta, Shannen Hennessy

Northborough: Tyler Blight, James Chapdelaine, Adam Chudzikiewicz, Amy Coldiron, Marta Grala, Brian Hatch, Kimberly Losey, Jacqueline Pantina, Patrick Priest, Simone Rodriguez, Mayra Spinello, Andrew Theve, Gabriella Thompson

Northbridge: Samantha Chamberlain, Christopher Corkum, Nicholas Payne

Oakham: Rachel Gonet, Alysia Tashjian

Oxford: Katefreda Anim, Amber Arnold, Regan Arraje, George Baraklilis, Gabriella Blackwell, Kylie Brenneman, Adam Brindley, Nichole Donahue, Jeremy Gonzalez, Audrey Hopkins, Maria Iudiciani, April Kennedy, Jacob Laplante, Fabiola Steavia Madiesse, David McKinney, Abigail Rice, Ethan Smith, Brianna Taylor, Jordan Tremblay, Jillian Walsh, Adam Weiner

Palmer: Misty Lusignan, Corydon Rugg

Paxton: Jennifer Fenner, Rafaela Joseph, Jake Mannila, Evan Parker, Gianna Pascarelli, Jaclyn Renshaw

Petersham: Trevor Bourque

Pomfret Center: Craig Fisk

Princeton: John Chase, Melissa Hawthorne

Putnam: Hannah Jackson

Rochdale: Chantel Boisvert, Elizabeth Prest, Christopher Wunsch

Rutland: Alexander Dotsenko, Sean Fitzpatrick, Quillah Hakkarainen, Renee Jardine, Aman Johnson, Shannon Landquist, Daniel Matisoo, Kayla McQueston, Karah O'Rourke, Erica Peterson, Kaylee Quist, Christopher Robinson, Sahira Toledo

Salem: Karen Zollars

Shirley: Silvia Bota, Clarke Rouisse Bubar

Shrewsbury: Anjelo Africa, Mohammed Alami Chantoufy, Kelly Allen, Rewanth Chandrapu, Jullius Correia, Abel Delgado, Kyle DiPilato, Julianne Doskas, Steven Ebers, Peter Erian, Inna Esterkina, Joseph Foley, Rachel Furbish, Amanda Gabriella, Shawn Green, Zebunnisa Haq, Juliana Hickey, Harini Janamanchi, Valicia Jean-Louis, Jonathan Kimball, Maria Krull, Jianliang Li, Reneasia Love, Eneida Maisonave, Michelle Miner, Aaron Moyer, Scott Nader, Angela Olivieri, Paramita Pal Roy, Alexander Perkins, Megan Richardson, Amber Rogers, Alesya Stamova, Ashley Thibodeau, Tyler Vu, Hetal Wadikar, Thomas Wolfe, Joshua Yazhari, Robin Zubee

South Barre: Nicole Hicks

South Grafton: Betty Ndegwa, Christine Reid

Southborough: Amber Sestito, Trent White

Southbridge: Tyler Allen, Daynelis Altiery, Andre Beaudet, Ashley Belanger, Karl Benkert, Melissa Catallozzi, Emma Dashnaw, Lisa Dennis, Marie Djiondo, Kellsie Gauvin, Arianna Gonzalez, Kimberly Hall, Megan Hufault, Sabrina LaFlash, Amy Lashway, Savannah LeBoeuf, Melynda Marcano, Courtney Menard, Guadalupe Miranda, Shane Muzyczka, Mariana Powell, Stephanie Rivera, Kristopher Stevens, Ricardo Veras, Stefyni Whitenett, Christopher Williams

Spencer: Shayne Barton, Scott Brooks, Wyatt Caron, Draven Casey, Natalie Courtney, Rebecca Field, Kyle Hallihan, Erica Kozlowski, Andrew Lochner, Melissa Luukko, Kayla McCreadie, Ashley Morse, Rose Ngigi, Nathaniel Rybicki, Whitney Simonovitch, Barrie Sutton, Hana Tang, Leif Torres

Sterling: Tyler Clapp, Connor Emsley

Stow: Samuel Handrick, Mark Rainha

Sturbridge: Victoria Boulay, Brian Cardrant, Ashley Griffin, Nelson Montesinos Guerrero, Shawna Tremblay

Sutton: Joanna Brown, Nicholas Dame, Francesca De Mora Ocana, Taylor Fisher, Ryan Giangregorio, Nicole Hobin, Paul Kearney, Jessica McGonagle, Monique Skipwith, Richard Swenson

Taunton: Gail Delgado

Thompson: Kelly Arsenault, Tammy Brissette, Stephanie Langley, Christin Smith

Townsend: Kayla Bardell, Valerie Nogueira

Uxbridge: Mary Astorga, Shannon Gilmore, Cindy Laferriere, Mariah Lombard, Mariah Masse, Christopher Videto, Courtney Walker, Andrew de Vries

Waltham: Michael Levesque

Ware: Ashton Farland, Tabitha Harmon, Natalie Robinson

Warren: Erica Bouchard, John Dupell, Ashley White

Webster: Katelyn Allain, Danny Banh, Gabriella Caron, Luis Concepcion, Spencer Edwards, Megan Etzweiler, Brian Gatto, Kaylie Gendreau, Isanaly Gonzalez-Alamo, Katelyn Holden, Gina Ilas, Saskya Jean Charles, Courtney LaCroix, Nicole Lajoie, Heather Latta, Jamie Marshall, Steven McLaughlin, Lays Napoli, Matthew Panagiotou, Danele Pierce, Heather Quinn, Keighley Rodriguez, Tara Rudolph, Sara Soule, Michael Tabor

West Boylston: Flavia Distinta Ribeiro Mor, Spencer Doehlert, Matthew George, Michael Hathaway, Ramadan Hiba, Daniel Keegan, Patricia Lafountaine, Musa Lindsay, Brandon Marsh, Trisha Pierre-Louis, Rachael Pusateri, Adam Renaud, Michelle Symonds, Ryan Walsh

West Brookfield: Patricia Antalek-Schrag, Jennifer Dansereau, Daniel Hall, Stephanie Ranellone, Benjamin Seymour

West Newton: Aglae Bornhausen

Westborough: Steven Duclos, Mina Fahmy, Yves Rose Jonassaint, Mariam Michael, Connor Munnis, Marisnei Myles, Cynthia Pineda, Dorian Rosales Cabrera, Lori Rufino-Rutberg, Sahar Taksokhan, Lindsay Vigliotti, Raven Williams

Whitinsville: Drew Ariel, Kelly Buurma, Alexandra Clauss, Ian Kelly, Emily Miller, Katie Sansoucy, Rachael Zaidel

Winthrop: Hadiatou Diallo

Woburn: Kristen Burgess, Shannon McIsaac

Woodstock: Elizabeth Romanik

Woonsocket: Paige Clark

Worcester: Richard Abankwah, Nabil Abdallah, Zemzem Abdurahman, Ramatu Abukari, Mary Acquah, Evelyn Addow, Krishna Adhikari, Juan Adolphe, Yomayra Adorno, Hanna Afriyie, Portia Owusu Afriyie, Moses Agbodji, Erika Aguilar Lemus, Vanessa Agyare, Nana Agyeman-Wilder, Bernard Agyemang, Prinscilla Agyemang, Muna Ahmed, Hanan Al Karawi, Deema Al Obaidi, Rama Al Shawa, Ghina Al-Obaidi, Sergei Albert, Libet Alcantara, Nasir Ali, Arlene Alicea, Alaa Almamoori, Jamila Almonte, Jeffrey Alpizar, Nour Alshoufi, Yohan Alzuhairi, Absatou Amadou, Philomina Amakyi-Adjei, Michael Amelian, Douglas Amoah, Lorena Amoros, Michael Ampaabeng, Samuel Ampadu, Abigail Animah, Lexis Ankrah, Hector Aponte, Emmanuella Appiah-Kubi, Xenia Artiga, Munachiso Asia, Christiana Ayertey, David Azure, Thi My Tien Bach, Fanta Bamba, Kwantabisa Bannerman, Marc Banzuela, Jazmyn Barajas, Carmen Barbosa, Kristin Bates, Eileen Beaudin, Catherine Berganti, Sarah Bertrand, Prakash Bhandari, Khem Bhattarai, Mymoon Bhuiyan, Nicole Bianca, Gladys Blackman, Lisa Blomquist, Vivian Boahen, Colin Boisvert, Catherine Bolivar, Gabriela Borges, Patrick Bourbeau, Yaritza Brambila Esparza, Sylmelia Broh, Lamar Brown, Allyson Byrne, David Canale, Caroline Cardoza, Marines Carmona, Julia Caron, Nataly Carreno, Yasmine Carter-Romney, Odette Carty-Bleary, Nicole Cempe, Mandi Chaffee, Stephanie Chase, Leika Cherubin, Marlon Cobos, Reylissa Colon, Robert Conn, Cyril Copson-Wittorff, Danielle Cormier, Nicholas Cram, Shaylah Crimmin, Julia Cronin, Arlene Cruz, Eman Daboul, Adrian Damik, Rosemary Danso, Paulette Darbey, Abhijit Das, Claudia Deaguiar, Grace Diaz, Sara Diaz, Noah Dion, Namoil Disariyakul, Marcela Do Carmo, Hue Do, Kevin Doan, Florence Doe, Carlos Dominguez Najarro, Luis Dominguez, Graylan Douglas, Matthew Drapeau, Jason Dulmaine, Tyisha Edmonds, Judith Ejiofor, Hamzah El-Hussein, Patricia Eligwe, Sofia Elworthy, Anna Ericsson, Tanishia Espino, Jennifer Espinoza, Chandra Evans, Yorby Figuereo, Christabel Frimpong, Barbara Froes, Mark Fuller, Mike Gachukia, Niharika Garg, Theodette Gasasira, Carolynn Gaston, Amy Gay, Gabrielle Gedman, Lucas Gherbesi, Tina Ghopal, Kaitlyn Gilmore, Erica Gonsalves, Jeannette Gonzalez Sousa, Diana Gordon, James Grady, Amari Greggs, Lily Grote, Luis Guardado, Laryssa Guimaraes, Rayssa Guimaraes, Jarred Hakenson, Jacquelyn Hanley, Jay Hannan, Lydia Hart, Mariseliz Heredia, Lexie Hernandez, Ramita Hijazi, Duc Hoang, Alexus Hollie, Ariana Houghtaling, Stephanie Houle, Donald Houston, Vy Hua, Karen Hutner, Hadeel Ibraheim, Emanuela Imami, Jessica Ireland, David Jackson, Rebecca Jagga, Klodina Jashari, Fabienne Jean Louis, Andrew Jennison, Dana Johnson, Jadvyga Jonaviciute, Franck Kakpo, Elizabeth Kaltsas, Laurie Kalvinek, Triomphe Kanyeba, Patricia Kennedy, Lileth Kentar, Rieman Khaled, Judy Kimaku, Alexander King, George Kingoo, Mary Kiritu, Bedee Kollie, Abena Koranteng, Kwaku Koranteng, Kristin Kowalski, Nadeen Krayem, Lukas Kuhn, Myriam Lamour, Jonathan Landry, Jonathan Lane, Jo Lavallee, Helson Lavdari, Chris Lavergne, Danvu Le, Nhat Le, Jessika Leake, Travis Lepkowski, Saleem Lewis, Klevis Likaj, Redona Likaj, Jillian Lindblad, Adalberto Lopez, Jennifer Lopez, Kaitlin Luccarelli, Christopher MacNicol, Alisha Magnuson, Thanh Mai, Mustafa Majeed, Anhur Maklef, Jessica Male, Callie Mara, Cassandre Marin, Keyla Marte, Maria Martin, Jasmelin Martinez, Rama Massoud, Robert Mbugua, Esther Mburu, Marcus McGown, Rhiannon McIntyre, Danielle McMullen, Matthew McTigue, Obrien Meli-Tenkeu, Dennis Mensah, Justine Mercado, Yarelis Mercedes, Erik Meskin, Maranda Miglionico, Jonathan Molleur, Anthony Monti, Antonio Morales, Soamy Morales, Jacqueline Moynagh, Ruth Muhwezi, Kevin Munoz, Liman Murati, Esther Mutiga, Steven Naranjo, Litgmie Nazaire, Veronica Nazario, Mai Nguyen, My Nguyen, Ngoan Nguyen, Thanh Nguyen, Thanh Nguyen, Trinh Nguyen, Vivian Nguyen, Alba Nin, Salome Njoroge, Magadalene Nkengafac, Marvin Nkrumah, Christelle Nono Tigang, Hanin Noori, Marie Cyd Noulielie Fonou Leuk, Firdous Nourhussien, Eric Nyaning, Kwaku Nyarko, Amanda O'Neil, Molly O'Neil, Marifel Ocasio, Rita Ohannesian, Michael Oliver, Federico Ortiz, Johanna Ortiz, Glory Pagan, Yalitza Pagan, Diane Parker, Lindsey Parker, Dominic Parretti, Ezequiel Parrilla, Meet Patel, Shemekia Pearson, Patrick Pecku, Kelsey Peel, Josely Pena Pena, Esther Pena, Maria Pena, Adalgisa Perez Valoy, Cristhian Perez, Jatnna Perez, Darcie Peters, Caitlyn Petersen, Brooke Peterson, Giovanni Petrella, Andy Phan, Hue Phan, Zachary Plouffe, Matthew Potrikus, Emilee Powers, Lolita Price, Kristi Prifti, Megan Pritts, Natasha Prokopowich, Danielly Prudencio, Nicole Purcell, Jemima Quarm, Megan Quinones, Solerys Quinones-DeJesus, Jacqueline Ramos, Rubimar Ramos, Said Razzaq, Jedda Richardson, Vincenzo Rinaldo, Daniele Rioux, Ivette Rivera Toribio, Amanda Rivera, Kathiria Rivera, Trinidad Robles, Aracelis Rodriguez, Janette Rodriguez, Lydia Rodriguez, Andry Roman, Vanessa Roman, Stephanie Rosario, Tanner Roy, Luis Ruiz, Addison Russell, Rosa Salas, Cecilia Sanchez, Carol Santiago, Michaela Santoro, Dione Santos, Evelyn Santos, Ersa Sara, Atta Sarfo, William Sarkodie, Adam Sbeih, Brendan Shea, Ryan Shumeyko, Jose Carlos Simoes, Eaven Sims, Charles Smith, Marco Sonfack, Cindy Sousa-Anaya, Timothy St. Germaine, Victor Start, Alexander Steacy, Daniel Stevens, Justin Sudyka, Justin Sundara, Jeannine Szumski, Kliton Taci, Andres Tavarez Pichardo, Joenny Tavera, Abigail Tettey, Susana Tirado, Lina To, Nhung Tran, Suzane Tran, Thoa Tran, Van Tran, Vinh Tran, Carmen Troncoso, Lindsay Tucker, Alexis Turner, Joie Valone, Luis Vasquez, Alexis Vazquez, Raquel Vazquez, Lorenza Villatoro, Evangelia Vlachou, Alex Vongkhamheuang, Sonia Wallace, Nicholas Weaver, Ebony Westerlind, Courtney White, Karen Whitmarsh, Randall Whitney, Jared Woodard, Timothy Woods, Angela Yarbrough, Frederick Yeboah, Cristyn Young, Zachary Youngquist, Alexandra Zimmerman, Hawa Zuo, Miranda Zyberaj, Thalita da Silva Santos, Patricia de Vilomar