Search form

You are here

QCC Releases Spring 2021 Semester Dean and Merit Lists

May, 2021
  • The Administration Building at QCC's main campus in Worcester.
    The Administration Building at QCC's main campus in Worcester.

Three cheers for the QCC students who recently were named to the Spring 2021 Semester Dean and Merit Lists. A total of 483 students were named to the College’s Dean’s List and 977 students were named to the Merit List. Way to go Wyverns! 

QCC’s Dean’s List Spring 2021

Students who meet the criteria below and have earned 12 or more credits in a given semester are named to the Dean’s List:  

  • All grades must be “C” or higher. (No grades of “I” or “X” are permitted). 
  • Semester QPA must be 3.50 or higher, and cumulative QPA must be 2.00 or higher. 
  • All courses must be college level.

Anchorage: Saengphet Praseuth

Ashland: Jack Merrill, Paul Nigro

Auburn: Casey Clouthier, Andrew Coccio, Gracie Curtis, Ezekial Diaz, Kelly Do, Jason Henry, Luke LaBonte, Quinne Masiello, Katelyn Pike, Ricardo Rodrigues, Meloney Thapa, Makenzie Ward

Berlin: Rebecca Pulito

Billerica: Flavia Kikoyo

Blackstone: Cassidy Tellstone

Bolton: Emma Todd

Boylston: Mary Belleville, Gintare Caussade, Jack Corcoran, Braeden Hughes, Adrian Maxwell, Jack Sauger, Jacob Valleli

Brimfield: Lyndsey Gamache, Jonathan Rubio

Brookfield: Abigail Burgener, Peyton Fellmeth, Shawn Greenwood

Carver: Stephen Ory

Charlton: Rasa Auskalnyte, Matthew Beals, Elaine Bond, Lauryn Dawson, Johnson Ebe, Maureen Jones, Vitor Kuhn Scariot, Alexandria Macaruso, Kassidy Robertson, Maxwell Taylor

Cherry Valley: Joseph Pauplis

Clinton: Reyna Aguilar, Brandon Black, Samantha Harrington, Anastasia Nash, Omayma Taha

Douglas: Alorian Orcutt, Daphne Sevilla

Dudley: Mia Bohanan, Nikolina Chludzinska, Tiondra DeBoise, Emma Dix, Tracy Donais, Parker Filo-Loos, Joseph Guaragno, Veronica Helock, Montana Josey, T'Leah McQuade, Baker Meece, Aidan Murray, Anthony Rivera, Jade Shultz, Auguste Valley

East Brookfield: Nicole Boucher-Eccleston, Caitlin Charpentier

East Douglas: Adam Gaulin, Joshua Gopin, Garrett Grann, Sage Hurteau, Rheianna Messier, Nathaniel Paine, Michael Purvis

Fiskdale: Lauren Augustine

Fitchburg: Ashleigh Arcucci, Calixte Davick, Brianna Hughes, Maria Leon Montoya, Atwaun Malave

Framingham: Deborah Felix Otero, Giovanna Miranda

Gardner: Sierra Embair

Grafton: Alison Burough, Ryan Davidson, Christina Duggan, Olivia Lee, Brianna Mishado

Hardwick: Shari Martel

Harvard: Eric Baumhover

Holden: Haleigh Bruso, Emma Cherock, Michael Evanowski, Jack Flynn, Micah Grolman, Claire Higginson, Taygan Kosky, Lexy Mendez, Leah Michalowski, Lynn Nguyen, Olivia Rodriguez, Kyril Tovera

Holland: Emma Bullock, Audrey McCracken

Holliston: Troy Hutchinson, Olivia Mayo

Hopedale: Merisa Brigham, Griffin Murphy, Madalyn Rivett

Hubbardston: Ryan Castriotta

Hudson: Brian Boland, Madison Gallipeau, Paul-Dunn Garcia, Rebekah Krieg, Makenna Mace, Ryan Medeiros, Janil Patel, Jeremy Patrick, Alexander Reid, Trevor Sawyer

Jefferson: Catherine Pichardo

Lancaster: Collin Anthony

Leicester: Owen Boisvert, Richard Cehon, Kristen Johnson, Austin Le, Meaghan St. George, Lindsay Tucker

Leominster: Jade Chaves, Tanner Pomeroy, Bianca Vaquerano

Lunenburg: Sarah Arsenault, Andrew Bolton

Marlborough: Erick Arevalo, Mykole Brookins, Keishla Carrasquillo, Matthew Keenan, Candice McDonald, Alyssa O'Leary, Noah Ogden, Jose Paz Montero, Jason Plaunt, James Regan, Andrew Smith, Jonathan Sousa, Tatiana Tello Buitrago, Kamylla Tiburcio, Meaghan Waddell

Mendon: Drew Bowman, Delenn Devlin

Milford: Courtney Antalek, Shawn Amiel Arquillano, Angel Campos-Castellanos, Thiffany De Castro, Xianglin Zou

Millbury: Brenna Berube, Kyle Boria, Elizabeth Chagnon, Kennedy Day, Ivie Lapointe, Brianna Poske, Sydney Westerlind, Sarah Yates

Millville: Margaret Boone

Monson: Jackson Dietz

Newton: Michael Lafko

North Adams: Makayli Melendez

North Brookfield: Cailyn Beamenderfer, Jillian Peterson, Jillian Quigley

North Grafton: Jessica Bancewicz, Sarah Bianco, Jenna Boisvert, Jermel Lyons, Maria Nieves, Kali Sage, Kelvin Virak

North Kingstown: Robin Zubee

North Smithfield: Crystal Desaulniers

Northampton: Michele Shields

Northborough: Brett Casellini, Imadeddin El-Rifai, Abigail Harnett, Jay Jennings, Jessica LeBlanc, Morgan Lindsey, Kimberly Losey, Ashley MacKey, Logan Picard, William Porter, Nicholas Warren

Northbridge: Giovan Panzanella

Oakham: Rosangeline Fleming, John Martel

Oxford: Micaela Christenson, Wilfrid Fotso Tasse, Blake Lentine, Nicholas McElroy, Denise Otano

Paxton: Alexander Riopel, Anthony Riopel

Pepperell: Charles Culpepper

Princeton: Sydney Ecklund, Melissa Hawthorne

Putnam: Corey Doucette

Rochdale: David Lavallee, Haley Levins, Tyler McKay, Kiara Valdes

Rutland: Alissa Carlson, Katherine-Rose Dunn, Mohamed Fawal, Jamie Hetu, Jessica Jardine, Devin Kachadoorian, Amari Mangrum, Deirdre Meagher, Brian Mele, Olivia Murphy, Megan Rokicki, Lauren Wiinikka, Tanner Willman

Shrewsbury: Isa Ahmed, Natalie Bourque, Luiz Caldas, Dawson Crouch, Sunveer Dhillon, Kyle DiPilato, Michael Ferranti, Emma Good, Sarah Kant, Bahareh Kazemi, Evan Maher, Benjamin Mirsky, Kenneth Ngo, Alex Oliveira, Kyle Orciuch, Maria Vitoria Primo Pinto, Ligia Puma Pauccar, Russell Sanborn, Sana Shaikh, Juliana Silveira, Emma Smith, Alexander Stepanov, Alexander Stiling, Gabriel Tetreault, Chieu Tu, Maxwell Xavier

South Grafton: Anthony Fisher

Southborough: Timothy Dunderdale, Amber Sestito

Southbridge: Rayann Carl, Caiden Ellis, Karl Ghosn, Tashleanna Moncada, Justin Santiago, Cody Wood

Spencer: Stacey Arsenault, Carli Kerns, Magdaline Kiarie, Ashley Leighton, Tonya Morrill, Madison Paquette, Brian Payson, Dustin VanDyke

Sterling: Hasan Al Shaikhli

Sturbridge: Colleen Blackmore, Jason Hastings, Bonnie Hensley

Sutton: Aliyssa Courville, Catherine Forde, Lindsay Houlihan, Disha Khanna, Talia Markarian, Avery Morway, Alexandra Richard, Matthew Thurber

Thorndike: Tracy Pronovost

Uxbridge: Anthony Abate, Jason Baillargeon, Erika Ethier, Olivia Powell, Emily Taylor

Ware: Alexis Macrae, Marissa Parker

Webster: Tom Bednarz, Abigail Biernacki, Audrey Ducharme, Amber Hallaman, Nikita Igoshin, Anna Israelian, Klarissa Johnson, Antonia Lopez, Makenzie MacGregor, Anne Marie Markiewicz, Nickolas Maxwell, Joe Ramos

West Boylston: Yusuf Badereldin, Brandi Conlon, Brittney Conlon, Renee Demontigny, Sydney Kinney, Zachary Milton, Jaycie Opuda, Andrew Peters, Daniel Verge, Brady Weldon

West Brookfield: Ashley Leger, Dallas McDonnell, Jon Rimmer

West Springfield: James Mack

West Upton: Alex Chase

Westborough: Michael Bolster, Owen Callahan, Rebecca Daugherty, Mina Fahmy, Sowmya Gontla, Melissa Ware

Westminster: Holly Rank

Whitinsville: Vivian Adams, Brianna Brothers, Isabel Carroll, Jessica Duda, Jennifer Flanagan, Cora Gauthier, Travis Gould, Stephanie Lombardi, Melissa Lozeau, Charlotte Murphy, Khadija Ouagri, Bishoy Soliman Hanna

Winchendon: Maddisyn Bouchard

Woodstock: Dawnn Williams

Worcester: Aya Abazaid, Shahira Abdel-Hadi, Sarah Adjei, Nana Konadu Agyemang Duah, Ahmed Al Karawi, Joadane Alexandre, Mohamad Alia, Dominique Alvarez, Adrianna Andino, Queenette Asia, Emilie Avril, Antonio Baez-Quero, Eunice Benitez, Isaac Benjamin, Christian Benjumea, Kwasi Brefo, Andy Burgos, Andrea Campbell, Megan Campbell, Amanda Cartes, Bryan Castro, Ember Cemelli, Vivienne Charpentier, Bingqi Chen, Xiang Chen, Axel Cruz Diaz, Sara Dalton, Chrissy Davis, Caroline De Andrade Maciel, Erin DeLong, Lexi Diaz, Barbara Dioguardi, Gaelle Djoukouo Epse Tende, Kevin Doan, Carlos Dominguez Najarro, Trang Du, Sophia Dubay, Anna Duchi, Jason Dulmaine, Anairdo Duri, Ambah Effah-Donkoh, Jacqueline Erickson, Lizbeth Feliz, Emilianne Fitzpatrick, Jessica Flood, Michael Forvil, Dania Francia, Laindia Francois, Timothy Gangemi, Keith Geneva, Elliott Gervais, Ashby Gomez Pastor, Grace Hakenson, Ryan Hendrickson, Elhim Hernandez, Damiano Hroni, Maryam Hussain, Onasia Hutchins, Isaac Jallah, Kanysa Johnson, Masen Jost, James Julian, Shahad Kamoona, Chyanne Kay, Hazzaa Khieralla, Nikolaos Konstantinou, Faustina Kontoh, Sarah LaPrade, Elizabeth Le, Niki Le, Tien Le, Lindsey LeBlanc, Natalie Lebo, Jaclyn Long, Tatiana Lopez, Esther Macharia, Andy Mai, Hilda Maldonado, Paula Mares Ribeiro, Cassandre Marin, Eathyn Mariscal, Corinne Marquardt, Jonathan Martinez, Deshawn Mcdowe, Nikola Meco, Joan Miho, Brianna Millan, Farah Mohamad, Yordanos Molla, Eduardo Moreira, Brendalee Motta, Joy Muriuki, Mithaq Naji, Chau Thien L Nguyen, Khang Nguyen, Kiet Nguyen, Michelle Nguyen, My Nguyen, Ngan Nguyen, Donggeun Oh, Ama Osei, Lydia Otenewaa, Donna Pellerin, Lillyanna Perez, Winston Perez, Lee Perreault, Jessie Pham, Joshua Phinney, Matthew Podolske, Kyle Prue, Cassandra Ramirez, Ashley Reyes, Cinthia Rivas, Amanda Rivera, Fonkou Rodrigue Belmondo, Oliver Roy, Sindi Rreka, Ashley Ruderman, Gwyneth Rutan, Dianis Sanchez, Agnes Smart, George Smith, Ryan Smith, Klodiana Spahiu, Timothy St. Germaine, Megi Stoja, Elma Tafa, Majel Tafa, Stephan Tchangov, Donny Thai, Carlos Torres, Alexandra Totoni, Truc Tran, Valerie Valdez, Orlando Vargas-Segura, Alyssa Velez, James Vigue, Madison Villa, Megan Walker, Bethlehem Walle, Ellen Webber, Beylie West, Mary Wheaton, Ebony Wilson, Ian Witruke, Elana Woehl, Gabriela Wyspianski, Armela Xhindole, Shazal Zaheer, Jasmine Zelayandia

QCC’s Merit List Spring 2021

Students who meet the criteria below and have earned six or more credits in a given semester, but fewer than 12 credits, are named to the Merit List:  

  • All grades must be “C” or higher. (No grades of “I” or “X” are permitted). 
  • Semester QPA must be 3.50 or higher, and cumulative QPA must be 2.00 or higher. 
  • All courses must be college level

Acton: Robert Crory, Xiaowen Holmes, Meredith Roth

Ashford: Adrianna Bent

Ashland: Vera Campbell, Julia Farrell

Athol: Gezalis Lachapell, George Linskey

Attleboro: Daniel Faulkner

Auburn: Zahraa Alshammari, Gabriella Amoros, Adriana Bennett, Dawn Bombard, Elizabeth Burch-Elder, Conor Carlson, Madison Cove, Lyndsey Delorto, Adam Eastty, Katherine Farfan, Michael Flannery, Rebecca Forrett, Dawson Gemme, Sara Gutierrez, Isabella Haigh, Lucas Lima, Brian Lynch, Indra Nagassar, Alexis Rodney Chretien, Brian Smith, Jonathon Wambach, Liana Williams

Baldwinville: Sam Chandler, Brendan Pinard

Barre: Frederick Bogue, Shannon Kane

Belchertown: Rebecca Barton, Kimberly Lodi

Bellingham: Jennifer Altamirano, Kelly Masciarelli, Jennifer Ryan

Belmont: Fatemeh Shahani

Berlin: Ian Pierce, Alexander Yates

Blackstone: Alexa Boyt, Jonathan Budnick, Colin Johnson, Eric Lawler, Malyssa Reese

Bolton: Ekaterina Chistiakova

Boston: Michael Cheung

Boxborough: Elizabeth Namujju

Boylston: Taylor Cole, Jennifer Downing, Elise Kamnang, Hannah Langevin, Shanna Spencer, Michael Steele

Brimfield: Alexis Fluegel, Jennifer Polesnak-Custance, Vanessa Sarver

Brookfield: Thomas Furtek, Hailey Myers, Shawna O'Day Kida, Angela Palmere, Elise Wilbur, Grace Wilbur

Burlington: Nicholas Reynolds

Charlton: Yanellie Andino, Samantha Balko, Leslie Chaves, Morgan Doucimo, Riley French, Victoria Gaspar, Cheyenne Kelly, Lucas Lanier, Karina Lareau, Paige Leite, Sophia Lynch, Gareth McCullough, Ryan O'Bara, Jeffrey Pearlstein, Brianna Ramsden, Halle Sanchez, Gabriel Varner

Charlton City: Robin Georgio

Charlton Depot: Kayla Simons

Chelsea: Jacqueline Nazario

Cherry Valley: Krissy Lindner, Rosa Velez

Chicopee: Aisha Ramadan

Clinton: Jonel Cavallo, Audrey Connor Aleman, Victoria Conway-DaSilva, John Habib, Damackline Keraka, Mark Sheridan, Zaida Velez, Beatrice Wig, Richard Zenon

Danielson: Trishia Craig, Stephanie Lameira

Dudley: Trinity Battista, Shawn Coltran, Melissa Edmonds, Samantha Gevry, Alexandra Jones, Madeleine LaBrec, Heather Lamprey, Hannah Lombardo, Melissa Mantia, Derrek Matthews, Julie Milner, Abigail Northrop, Paige Oliver, Katelyn Prince, Cassandra Smeltzer, Kayleen Viner

East Brookfield: Keyonzia Gagne-Lamoureux, Cailin Shea

East Douglas: Katelyn Ballou, Louis Kell, Earl Parfitt, Bessie Trinidad-Jeannot

Fiskdale: Brianna Lawrence, Victoria Masse, Phillip Sipe, Meaghan Stearns, Warren Zelenak

Fitchburg: Sandra Lefferts, Shalyana Nieves, Anthony Sorrentino, Luisa Vadi

Foster: Heather Perry

Framingham: Katherine Arroyave, Gabriella Dias Pereira, Marcela Miranda, Lindsey Perry, Cheryl Singleton, Erica Smith

Franklin: Justin Dupont, Nicholas Garland, Cameron Sweeney

Gaithersburg: Samson Engel

Gardner: Emily Caissie, Francis Seme

Gloucester: Lisa Twombly

Grafton: Haley Becotte, Andrea Carenzo, Jack Cosseboom, Charlotte Jordan, Matthew Lazaro, James Lippincott, Rabia Mateen, Christopher Nolan, Debokhawe Pannasiri, Bradley Sylvestre, Lauren Wareham

Greenfield: Michelina Balsavich

Groton: Shay McGillivray

Harvard: Christopher Bunnell

Holden: Lydia Annunziata, Charlotte Branconier, Shawn Honcharik, Stephanie Keenan, Kayla Lojko, Timothy Lojko, Meghan Sendrowski, Stephen Shea, Katherine Sherman, Alexis Slavin, Zachary Swidey

Holland: Zachary Hamel, Julie Schutz

Hopkinton: William Stearman

Hubbardston: Jessica O'Hair, Nicholas Petricca

Hudson: Paige Bosio, Tina Braga, Mauricio De Almeida, Sarah DeFonzo, Joshua Dornelas, Diahann Duncan, Jonathan Esteves, Cassandra Geribo, Andrea Howe, Patrick Long, Katlyne Mio, Michael Monteiro, Christine Noyola, Shreyans Patel, Cathy Payne, Michael Peckham Jr, Tyler Perry, Christopher Vezeau, Lucy deMartin

Jewett City: Maura Robinson

Lancaster: Lorraine Cova, Clayton Dunlop, Kristin Morse, Jessica Peters, Jasmine Sawyer, Anne Tiru

Lawrence: Ercania Mesidor

Leicester: Amy Carr, Bruce Durand, Alyssa Durham, Sherri Frotten, Kristina Jarobski, Cole Keeton, Olivia Macaruso, Dagan Mott, Christina Penney, Tanya Raskett, Maria Rosado

Leominster: Brett Barrows, Thomas Brennan, Mackenzie Carter, Christopher Christy, Deborah Isijola, Senghor Kenmeugne, Michael Parapunski

Linwood: Joy Torres

Lowell: Marc Donald Marcelot

Lunenburg: Gabriella Freitas, Melissa Hawley

Malden: Bridget Ironuma

Mapleville: Brianna Shreenan

Marlborough: Madison Balvin, Patrick Bosio, Joshua Clement, Lindsey Colgate, Nicholas Coppola, Jeffrey Corkins, Daniel Demers, Susan Doyle, Daniel Gomes, Bethany Gould, Young Jung Lee, Rubia Lemes, Nathane Machado, Logan Morales, Paola Pastor, Kelsey Smith, Justin Van Olinda, Thiago Zakaitis

Maynard: Alison Restuccia

Medway: Sarah Moreau

Mendon: Mallory Daoust, Jaclyn Hartel, Connor Kennedy, Sarah Tong

Milford: Christina Brady, Mildred Castanos, Danielle Cerqueira, Maria DosReis Soares, Edgar Falfan Barreto, Kathleen Gray, Nadine Ladeau, Jake Mastrianna, Zachary Morrison, Lia Mucera, Minelli Orellano, Adriana Pereira, Jessica Pye, Rhaira Schaper-Boyer, Amanda Silva

Millbury: Alician Berenson, Jacob Brodeur, Shannon Castro, Stefanie Cerrone, Gina Chionchio, Kyliegh Corey, Tara Cudmore, Christian Donaldson, Miles Fiore, Michael Lirange, Grace Malone, Brianna Manzella, Patrick Moriarty, Alyssa Newman, Ronald Polomski, Lusi Sit, Jala Tadros, Marissa Vaillancourt

Millis: Cassandra Jackson

Millville: Elizabeth Correia, Austin Gagnon

Monson: Brooke Murphy, Jillian Pourmand, Robert Smith

Natick: Hanna Carson

Needham: Zoe Tsavdarides

Newton: Michael Latino

North Brookfield: Harold Burroughs, Rebecca Field, Dawn Holmes, Jessica Lisi, Nathan Sullivan

North Grafton: Fadi Alkoht, Sarah Aziz, Emma Boggess, Luis Dejesus, Thomas Hamilton, Kyoko Ibaraki, Amanda Johnson, Alexa Kallio

North Grosvenordale: Xavier Collazo

North Oxford: Antony Bradford, Salvatore DeMalia, Julianna Marcoux

Northborough: Kimberly Burmeister, Burke Cushman, Hua Han, Ericka Mahowald, Kristen McKinley, Michael Rahall, Nina Rusk, Paige Setterlund, Marissa Wood

Northbridge: Jacqulyn Barber, Kyran Bishop, Krystal Bonafilia, Sarah Catlin, Randall Cranshaw, Meredith Mendoza, Miranda Monaghan, Andrea Place, Amaya Williams, Derek Zahoruiko

Oakham: Timothy Joyce

Oxford: Gabriella Blackwell, Kianna Brenneman, Kayla Brodeur, Tommy Estevez, Ariana Gelardi, Katie George, Elijah Gray, Kelsie Guarente, April Kennedy, Luke Knowles, Jacob Laplante, Amanda Listewnik, Mi Meh, Maxwell Principe, Jessica Rucho, Ethan Smith, Felecia Violette, Frederick Yeboah

Paxton: Juliette Berryman, Ewa Golemo, Rochelle Hodges, Kadife Kuka, Laura Lee, Kailey Pelczarski, Brian Quinn, Peter Roberts, Ariola Sheme, Vy Vu

Plainfield: Zoe Boucher

Putnam: Brittany Young

Rutland: Zakariya Almallah, Christiana Ayertey, Cassandra Boucher, Mary Buttitta, Jakob Gaumond, Hunter Norris, Kaylee Quist, Kyra Sarsfield, Alexander Sierra, Jason St. Amand

Shrewsbury: Dipesh Bhatta, Colby Borys, Angela Boynton, Alefia Dahod, Carolyn Doku, James Doskas, Darcy Durkee, Krishna Gadhia, Louca Hill, Joseph Jamros, Valicia Jean-Louis, Mark Kabundi, Rabia Khan, Jonathan Kimball, Christopher Liu, Alvaro Lopes, Frank Ludovico, Ryan McLaughlin, Yuan Meng, Xavier Millner, Diana Mohammad Basher, Kenneth Njuguna, Samantha Novelle, Anthony Pellegrino, Aline Perpetuo, Megan Richardson, Li Shen, Gabriela Silveira, Aditi Singh, Sarah Staiti, David Travis, Hetal Wadikar, Boris Yanachkov, Joseph Zona

Somerville: Shauna Connelly

South Grafton: Holly Atchue, Tiffany Maynard, Austin Miller, Mayra Ramsey, Jesalee Roberts

South Lancaster: Katrina Roy

Southborough: Matthew Berry, Patrick Sullivan, Sean Walsh

Southbridge: Amanda Alicea, Ceasar Alvarado, Amanda Bass, Karl Benkert, Valerie Bomba, Gabriela Cancel-Rivera, Matthew Caranci, Michaela Carl, Vivianna Carpio, Jenna Casine, Phillip Cepeda, Jacquelinet Conde Arias, Lisa Dennis, Ashley Deorsey-McNeaney, Amanda Ellis, Maria Hernandez-Santos, Jennifer Lang, Travis McDonald, Courtney Menard, Devin Molina, Caleb Powell, Mariana Powell, Lisa Renaud, Shantell Ritchotte, Nicholas Rodriguez

Spencer: Draven Casey, Jacob Cormier, Nicole Dayutis, Andrew De Klerk, Melissa Groccia, Brittany Huard, Jennifer Jarmulowicz, Shadia Kousi, Raven Martin, Erin McTiernan, Kara Pranaitis, Danielle Provencher, Mark Robillard, Whitney Simonovitch, Seth Williamson

Sterling: Margaret Agurkis, Alec Dawson, Pharadja Faustin, Joseph Fernandez, Merilou Iacaboni, Amanda Mailberg, Kimberly Norton, Brianna Remy, Megan Rocha, Jordan Simpson

Stow: Joseph LoPresti

Sturbridge: Norma Cignarella, Megan Faford, Jomarie Garcia, Kristen Gaudet, Leandra Giguere, Logan Glasheen, Nolan Kingman, Rachelle Mantha, Heather Monroe, Erik Olson, Agnieszka Orlowska, Christopher Tejada

Sudbury: Kayla Bain, Erich Waible

Sutton: Joanna Brown, Kelly Clark, Natasha Colon, Hunter Dansereau, Francesca De Mora Ocana, Sarah Elkin, Scott Gressak, Kayla Kachadoorian, Miranda Lemoine, Ashley Medina Cardenas, Kailey O'Neil, Patricia Rumford, Mackenzie Sobaleski

Taunton: Gail Delgado

Thompson: Amber Comptois

Thorndike: Destiny Baldwin

Townsend: Harrison Adami-Sampson

Upton: Robin Jokela

Uxbridge: Kayla Brooks, Kelley Crosby, Rachel Demrest, Kara Hamm, Benjamin Landry, Ashley Lewinski, Edrick Pereira, Mariangela Pereira, Michaela Randall, Alyssa Sylvia, Alexandria Touhey, Katie Vautrain

Wales: Liana Bourque, Noah Jacob

Waltham: Dennis Busingye, Vicsaydy Romero

Ware: Ashton Farland, Erika Lima

Warren: Daniel Peristere, Alexis Ring

Webster: Lamidi Akibu, Katelyn Allain, Ava Boucher, Natalya Cazarreal, Casmere Cournoyer, Amllayree Davila, Lynn Fellman, Jessica Floran, Jennifer Gardner, Madeleine Grillo, Trevor Jutras, Hakim Kasozi, Letecia Lopez, Lisa McCool, Mackenzie Mountain, SherryAnn Potenti-Crumbliss, Mariah Rivera, Alicja Rogalski, Peter Tadros, Brian Tvelia, Apryl Vancellette, Maria Verdejo, Orion Walker, Nekelle Waskiewicz, Rachael Watterson

West Boylston: Ryan Beecher, Niccole Chiasson, Jessica Colorio, Edith Cullen, Patricia LaFountaine, Christopher MacNicol, Chioma Mbah, Alana Mimms, Matthew Quitadamo

West Brookfield: Emily Barrett, Jacob Gorham, Karen Laprise, Anibelka Reyes

West Upton: Samantha Volpicelli

Westborough: Adelaide Asare, Franklin Burkey, Ali Haider, Daniel Leinweber, Aidan Meehan, Alec Rastad, Adam Steinberg

Westford: Sydney Fuhs

Westminster: Ryan Jones, Amy Muster, Trevor Simard

Whitinsville: Jocelyn Arriaga, Alexandra Clauss, Jason Doyle, Taylor Fisher, Rachel Fremeau, Nikole Kamishlian, Savannah Louischarles, Rebecca Malo, Karissa Nordstrom, Catherine Peak, Joshua Poquette, Rachel Robbins, Anastasia Robinson, Allison Salamack, Susan Searles, Shaylene Silva, Samantha Tackett-Marvill

Winchendon: Aiden Helie

Woburn: Marc Blemur

Worcester: Teko Abalo, Stephanie Abarca, Shahinaz Abdel-Hadi, Tiffany Abreu, Ramatu Abukari, Nadia Ackerman, Elvis Acquah, Ashley Adamonis, Gladys Addai, Bright Adjei, Shandorf Adjirackor, Nadiatou Afolabi, Karina Aguilar, Abena Agyei, Alhasan Ahmed, Khadijah Ajmeri, Foster Akorsu, Hannah Akoto Kesse, Lilian Akuk, Maryam Al Hakeem, Ruaa Al Jumaili, Ghina Al-Obaidi, Maryam Aldulaimi, Carlos Alfonso Bernardo, Mariesabel Alicea, Zahraa Aljumaili, Ashley Almeida, Asia Alnajjar, Sanaa Alsagban, Merari Alvarado, Rosan Alzuhairi, Michael Amelian, Joyce Amoah, Lorena Amoros, Katefreda Anim, Jeffrey Annan-Koranteng, Tiana Ansley, Georgina Ansong, Ernestina Atsugah-Habadah, Fabiola Avushka, Patience Baah, Thi My Tien Bach, Shayla Bailey, David Baker, Doreen Balagadde, Mohamed Bamba, Eugene Barber, Marck Bastien, Brandon Benard, Margaret Bentil, Sarah Besse, Jazmin Betancur, Nawal Bhatti, Janet Boakye, Nana Boateng, Miranda Bode, Tonny Bonilla, Anastasia Bonney, Colton Boudrot, Amanda Bowen, James Boyd, Megan Braga, Laura Brobbey, Kimani Bryan-Millwood, Jessie Bui, Robert Burris, Ana Cabral, Michael Cabrera, Heather Campbell, Daniel Campo, Esther Cano, Michael Cantarino, Maria Cantos, Maria Angelica Cardoso, Kodi Caron, Kiara Carpio, Jessica Cartagena, Catherine Castillo Tavarez, Nairim Cespedes-Rivan, Kamolchat Chatsawat, Leika Cherubin, Guichard Chery, Delmy Ciciliane, Shannon Colbath, Lystra Cole, Esdras Colon, Sean Conroy, Dalila Constante Barilla, Patricia Constante Barilla, Brenda Cordova, Adalila Correa, Stephen Corso Jr., Yarelis Cortes, Rafael Cruz Carvajal, Brian Culbert, John Cullen, Cassandra Cutler, Antonia D'Errico, Sthella Da Silva, Saraswoti Dahal, Yozue Davila, Maya Davis, Ruth De Leon, Indira DeJesus, Destinee Delgado, Shianne Delgado, Kelli DiMauro, Hadiatou Diallo, Valery Diaz Acosta, Sheyna Diaz, Xavier Diaz, Ashley Diaz-Torres, Matthew Diggins, Leo Dijakovic, Tran Dinh, Marcela Do Carmo, Tane Dorcil, Zoila Duchy, Anthony Duong, Ngoc Duong, Jasmine Edwards, Felicity Ekeh, Sana El Hussein, Bernard Eshun, Vernalyn Finn, Roger Flores, Phinehas Fordjour, Marquita Foy, Jenysis Franco, Camden Frederick, Katura Gailah, Katherine Gallati, Gaspard Gasasira, Andrew Geer, Joseph Gencarelli, Susan Georgos, Sheila Gitau, Carolina Gomez, Cynthia Goss, Elizabeth Greenwich, Dezary Guzman, Jarylis Guzman, Esther Gyebi, Jennifer Ha, Alyvia Hagearty, Abdirazak Hakiri, Mark Hamilton, Anna Hand, Jacquelyn Hanley, Scott Harlow, Cory Harmon, Jaclyn Harrington, Lydia Hart, Suriya Hashimi, Md Hassan, Joe Youssef Hayek, Emily Hemmerle, Erica Henry, Shiroma Herath, Rosmeylin Hernandez Abreu, Jessica Herrera, Dion Hird, Melissa Hirons, Rose Hodo, Heidi Holm, Jonathan Holz, Colton Hormann, Kamille Hylton, Jorina Imeraj, Alec Iott, Andrew Jennison, Gisselle Jimenez, Dallas Jones, Mylee Juskavitch, Sublime Kabasubabo, Burhan Kajtazi, Franck Kakpo, Esther Kamau, Reaghan Kapacziewski, Valentina Karabinas, Kimberly Kendall, Hadil Khello, Ken Kimani, Daniel King, Maxwell King, Robert Kirby, Megan Klimaszewska-Olson, Lukas Kuhn, Opoku Kwapong, Triantafyllos Kyriazis, Jodi Lacava, Madison Lamica, Jonathan Lane, Eddie Lavergne, Olivia Lawrence, Amy Le, Yasmine Le, Yamilet Leon, Maryssa Leone, Ilmi Licaj, Doriane Perlise Lienou Kamto, Genesis Llanos, Tuyet Nhi Loac, Maria Lopez, Anna Luong, Sylvia Macko, Matthew Mahan, Marti Mahoney, Hao Mai, Shaymaa Majeed, Aimee Makengo, Wivine Makoko, Griselda Mancia Tobar, Kiara Maneus, Katlin Manoli, Julianna Manxhari, Masui Marma, Alexis Martinez, Alfredo Martinez, Elizabeth May, Esther Mburu, Aura McForbes, Alicia McIntosh, Kathleen McKinnon, Tanya McNamara, Aaron Meadows, Glorivee Medina, Sara Medina, Usman Mehdi, Kathleen Mendez, Christine Mensah, Saryvette Mercado, Shannon Messer, Samantha Michaud, Juliana Miller, Selena Miller, Priscilla Mills, Nahum Minott, Shannon Mitchell, Fatima Mohammed, Mark Mokaya, Ketcy Montalvan, Berenise Montelongo, Minerva Montero, Andrew Moore, Gloria Moussa, Brunelle Mpembe, Christopher Mulbah, Moses Mwangi, James Mwenja, Veronica Nazario, Juan Negron, Tatiana Negron, Anh Nguyen, Dustin Nguyen, Michelle Nguyen, Nu Nguyen, Tam Nguyen, Thanh Nguyen, Trinh Nguyen, Tu Nguyen, Jesiel Nieves, Aaron Nkrumah, Marvin Nkrumah, Hanin Noori, Eida Norford, Rebecca Nsiah, Julia Nubed, Dave Nubuor, Monica Nubuor, Wendy Nunez, David O'Flaherty, Priscilla Obeng, Celine Odjinmadje, Anita Oforiwaah, Nicholas Orange, Aidaliz Ortiz, KaTessa Ortiz, Blessing Osagie, Amy Pagan, Erica Pagan, Abraham Passmore, Nima Patel, Esther Pena, Johnny Perez, Aleyah Perrin, Giovanni Petrella, Erin Piermarini, Juanita Pignataro, Mayha Powell, Gretta Prostak, Tabassum Qadir, Hairong Quan, Vinicius Queiroz, Kevin Quinn, Tatiana Quintanilla, Evangelo Raci, Zerimar Ramirez, Estefany Ramos Adames, Gloria Ramos, Mohamed Rasmoudi, Jenna Reynolds, Scott Reynolds, Kimberly Rivera, Zulmarie Rivera, Melvina Roberts, Romario Robertson, Fabrizio Rodriguez, Janette Rodriguez, Jeremy Rodriguez, Arianna Rouleau, Ann Ruria, Katherine Rush, Patricia Rwandarugari Asiimwe, Sohad Sadeq, Fiorino Sakaj, Monica Salazar Carmona, Cathyria Sanchez, Cecilia Sanchez, Desiree Sanchez, Diana Sandoval, Jasely Santiago, Jesus Santiago, Tiffani-Amber Santini, Kerry Santos, Ersa Sara, Raymond Sarfo Afrihene, Ruth Sari, Robin Savory, Elizabeth Scavone, Anxhela Sejdi, Emila Sekseni, Keighley Sherwin, Aleksander Shqillo, Angela Sierra, Daniella Silva, Felipe Silva, Ariana Simancas, Calista Smith, Marco Sonfack, Tony Sphabmixay, Robyn Stark, Victor Start, Daniel Stevens, Hari Subedi, Dritan Sulaj, Kimberly Swanson, Laurie Sylvester, Lydie Tautz, Joenny Tavera, Caroline Theerman, Aaron Thompson, Mary Tisdell, Jose Toledo, Melissa Torres, Ticiana Townsend, Linda Tran, Suzane Tran, Kulay Tye, Ashley Tyler, Selinee Urena, Jennifer Van Dusen, Morgan Vance, Caitlin VandenAkker, Jonida Vani, Luis Vazquez, Raquel Vazquez, Imani Vega, Silvia Ventura, Vanessa Ventura, Kathleen Verdini, Panagiotis Vlahos, Marie Volcy, Kimberly Wamback, Luzcelenia Watson, Kevin Weeks, Ebony Westerlind, Aiana Whaley, Kyle Wilhelmi, Tyler Wills, Molly Wilson, Lisa Wondolowski, Katrina Wyman, Kendrick Xuan, George Yawlui, Amber Young, Zachary Youngquist, Maher Zaid, Evon Ziama, Sarah Zlody, Maima Zoduah

 

Share