You are here

Congratulations 2018

Congratulations to the class of 2018!

The President, the Faculty and the Graduating Class of Quinsigamond Community College request the honor of your presence at Commencement.

May 18 at 1:00 p.m.
DCU center, Fifty Foster Street
Worcester, MA 01608

2018 Graduates

Associate in Applied Science

  • Brookfield: Brian Tebo
  • Clinton: Cristian Paredes
  • Millbury: Jason Butler
  • Northborough: Tyler Henry
  • Rutland: Evan El-Qasem
  • Worcester: Thomas Harrington, Salome Wangui

Associate in Arts      

  • Athol: Michelle Howe, Gloria Walters
  • Auburn: Mark Belanger, Kayla Bowes, Nadege Chateau, Andrew Collette, Matthew Contois, Allison Foskett-Shea, Toni-Marie Gillette-Sylvester, Nourelhuda Khadery
  • Barre: Alec Prefontaine
  • Bellingham: Marilia Bonorino, Ivan Mischenko
  • Berlin: Kasey Marks
  • Blackstone: Shelby Maiorana
  • Boylston: Ara Tashjian
  • Brimfield: Morgan McCarthy
  • Charlton: Amber Berthiaume, Katharine Cunningham, Jeremy Gosselin, Samantha Johnson, Seth Mix, Haleigh Oppewall, Drew Vizzachero
  • Cherry Valley: Alissa Albert
  • Clinton: Maytavee Pisitjinda, Hannah Villeneuve
  • Dudley: Jacob Bond, Kayla Durkin, Shannon Foley, Jordan Fuller, Sarah Giourelis, Laura Loranger, Jessica Moore, Jessica Reyes, Hannah St Marie
  • East Douglas: Nicholas Carlson, Robert Hayes, Lydia Labonte
  • Everett: Paige Perault
  • Fiskdale: Kimberly Kvaracein, Thomas Zafiris
  • Framingham: Ariel Lopez, Daniel McNulty
  • Franklin: Emma Rich
  • Grafton: Joshua Martin
  • Groton: Amanda Morse
  • Holden: Katherine Barber, Aubrie Crosby, Michael Cummings, Ali Duchemin, Rachel Ferdinand, Brenda French, Evan Grasseschi, Paige Layton, Kathryn Lohnes, Keri Lowe, Phillip Nettekoven, Anna Osgood, Edward Reitz, Allison Woodward
  • Holliston: Dawn Alden-Burns
  • Hopedale: Anthony Clements
  • Hopkinton: Olivia Hoyt, Suzanne Inman
  • Hudson: Emily Barry, Ross Caserta, Karlee O'Keefe
  • Jefferson: Adam Gregoire, Kaitlyn Magner
  • Lancaster: Hayley Abendroth, Caroline Curran, Heather Hovasse
  • Las Vegas: Crighton Thornton
  • Leicester: Gabriella Cardinale, Rebecca Lulu, Sinead McNaboe, Linda Nguyen
  • Leominster: Tieaja Brown, Andrew Gallaugher, Stephen Wilson
  • Linwood: Glenn Bosma, Kaitlyn Dore
  • Littleton: Jade Chaves
  • Manchaug: Cheryl Marrino
  • Marlborough: Jessica Holton, Elliott King, Brett Sawtelle-Mckenzie
  • Maynard: Nicole Dansereau, Shamirah Nalule
  • Milford: Christina Drake, Brian Keefe, Benjamin Sgammato
  • Millbury: Mario Maturi, Courtney Poske, Abanoub Rizk, Zachary Robidoux, Stephanie White
  • Millis: Amanda Planck
  • North Brookfield: Emily Lavin
  • North Grafton: Kevin Amici, Ryan Fridley, Tanya Hazard, Trevor Mackowiak, Erin Sanford
  • North Grosvenordale: Kayla Rumrill
  • Northborough: Ross Lapetina
  • Northbridge: Amie Brooks, Robert Ludovici, Veronica Valk
  • Oxford: Sarah Chipman, Tyler DeMello, Andrew Gagne, Danielle L'Esperance, Brien Marsh, Emily Rowell, Patricia Walls
  • Pittsfield: Shanjil Aftab
  • Pomfret Center: Lucas Giard
  • Rochdale: Brianna Walls
  • Rutland: Cody Berry, Nicolas Esper, Justin Goodney, Megan Paquette, Kelley Tarani, Ryan Wiinikka
  • Shrewsbury: Lauren Bostock, Katherine Cavanaugh, Kelly Cronin, Jessica Dos Anjos, John Dzencelowcz, Victoria Hogan, Nicole Lucier, Leah Njoroge, Austin O'Leary, Peter Orlovsky, Garrett Pacy, Ariana Page, Elizabeth Scanlon, Meaghan Shanahan, Nicolette Shaw, Sarah Wentzell, Kristine Winchenbach, Kyle Winchenbach, Ashley Zorge
  • South Grafton: Stephanie Collins, Kendra Swett
  • Southborough: Chase Modestow
  • Southbridge: Johannalys Alicea, Daynelis Altiery, Yvonne Beaudry, Mark Butler, Michael Caranci, Alexys Fredette, Rebecca Lambert, Mercedes Mateo, Kori Mominee, Aleyah Perrin, Krystle Redmond, Krystal Ruzzoli, Sarah Schlegel, Tayler Wilson, Niyah Witherspoon
  • Spencer: Elissa Blom, Erin Bonnevie, Wyatt Caron, Julianna Croteau, Danielle DeVito, Carrie Ferreira, Maria Hallihan, Richard Mayne, Ross Osae, Michel Pichardo, Kayla Prokopowich
  • Sterling: Magan Baldwin Trottier, Jacqueline Bernard, Joshua Hall
  • Stow: Rashidah Nakiwala
  • Sturbridge: Riley Howland, Harmony Nikolla, Daniel Ryan
  • Sudbury: Kaylee Drouin
  • Sutton: Michael Gingras
  • Three Rivers: Eugene Opoku-Ahenea
  • Uxbridge: Jacquelyn Chaisson, Cory Johnson, Sun-Mee Kasper, Mikayla Laliberte, Jocelyn O'Brien, Andrea Plichta
  • Wales: Leslie-Anne Martin
  • Webster: Lindsey Baarda, Olivia Baldyga, Pegui Campoverde, Tanner Desrosiers, Thomas Edwards, Nicole Faherty, Taylor Feige, Debra Likes, Jesenia McBride-Safford, Norma Spooner
  • West Boylston: Midsie Bastien, Timothy Farrar, Tyler Russell
  • West Upton: Sebastian Mulhern, Jay Turner
  • West Warren: Ashton Farland
  • Westborough: Ethan Borchetta-Platt, John Curtis, Kristi Dorr, Michael Fahey, Tania Montanez, Paula Pinto Rodriguez
  • Whitinsville: Erin Kelly, Marisa Lortie, Cassandra Martin, Susan Searles
  • Worcester: Ahlam Abdelkader, Tiba Abdulrazaq, Basma Akram, Nicholas Alejandro, Zachary Alicandro, Awham Alkuheli, Nichole Allen, Aseel Almanahy, Sanan Alsamarraie, Cynthia Amoako, Stephen Ampofo, Rachel Annan, Jessica Antetomaso, Mary Antwi, Simon Appiah, Mettle Badu, Natasha Bailey, Kristine Benoit, Cassandra Bensahih, Christina Berard, Lillian Black, Mary Jo Blair, Kwabena Boakye, Scott Bombredi, Ryan Bruder, Shannon Buckley-Eca, Daisy Calderon, Amarelis Candelaria, Christine Carney, Janice Carter, Laurel Chaison, Bridget Coffey, Katherinne Cornejo, Samuel Courville, Marcela Cuenca Diaz, Ashley Daring, Antoinette Davies, Ann Davis, Alamna De La Cruz, Megan Dickinson, Kayla Dombrowski, Ludmilla Donahue, Judith Early, Renata Florenca, Gina Goclowski, Jarol Gonzalez, Gianna Goodrich, Elizabeth Gregoire, Tefta Gremaj, Melissa Hallenbeck, Menal Hammodi, Rogelio Hernandez, Maritza Herrera, Kim Hintlian, Nga Huynh, Alfred Iraola, Sarah Ismael, Amaireny Jose, John Joslin, Catherine Kabutha, Nathan Karpowich, Yvonne Kimani, Mikayla King, Jessica Kosztyla, Ellis Kudior, Loan Le, Antonella Leal Figueredo, Chazmine Lee, Yanairin Lopez, Hema Magar, Ciani Malave, Gertrude Malesi, Luz Martinez, Chante Mason, Thomas McGovern, Stephanie McGrath, Godfred Mireku, Angel Montanez, Kimberly Moreau, Giana Moroski, Shamiram Naoum, Tiffany Neves, Thanh Nguyen, Juan Nunez Jimenez, Michelle Ojeda, Vincent Ortiz, Olivia Osei, Connor Pasquale, Olivia Pastor, Gabriel Perez, Saige Peterson, Beryl Pettiford, Thao Pham, Cristina Picozzi, Michaela Pinkham, Valencia Piverger, Peter Portev, Nina Pratt, Masonor Putu, Larissa Pyatt, Matthew Renaud, Kimberly Rivera, Sydney Ryan, Karina Sanchez, Gabriela Serafim, Courtney Smith, Marialaina Sposato, Kaitlyn Stewart, Kristin Sullivan, Masanobu Suzuki, Eglantina Tarusha, Paakow Tenteh, Teranie Tirado, Kevin Valdez, Nadeen Waleed, Caleb Webb, Kaileen Wheeler, Ketsana Xapilak, Lydia Yazlovitsky

Associate in Science   

  • Acton: Holly Umbehauer
  • Ashland: Kyle Mespelli, Peter Syrmis
  • Attleboro: Maddison Benson
  • Auburn: Danielle Baldassarre, Mark Belanger, Veronica Campoverde, Peter Colebrook, Sean Fellows, James Frederick, Alexander Galarza, Vincent Hashey, Farah Lawson, Bryan Leufstedt, Bryan Lubin, Jay Lucier, Jemma Marsh, Megan O'Brien, Nicole Paquin, Margaret Paradis, Rebecca Petrie, Shawn Steele, Rosan Synal, Amanda Thibodeau, Adam Ward, Cheryl Wheeler
  • Ayer: Tyler Farley
  • Baldwinville: Todd Armstrong, James Burley, Nicholas Voyer
  • Barre: Kevin Molt, Duncan Osborn
  • Bellingham: Dawn Kaminski, Andrea Wiles
  • Berlin: Desiree Gracie, Nathan Laverdure, Ryan Miner
  • Billerica: Kelly Duffy, Marissa Duval
  • Blackstone: Shelby Maiorana
  • Bolton: Aimee Abbott
  • Boxboro: Stephen Burris
  • Bridgewater: William MacArthur
  • Broad Brook: Jennifer Carlson
  • Brookfield: Sara Magnuson
  • Changsha: Ruoxian Gan, Jing Liu
  • Charlton: Ryan Bellows, Chelsea Dupuis, Jauzalina Gonzalez, Alyssa Hanson, Samantha Longden, Ashley Murphy, Bryan Porth
  • Charlton City: Ryan Dupell, Kristopher MacKinnon
  • Chelmsford: Elizabeth Campelli
  • Cherry Valley: Eric Bryant, Deprise Cronin
  • Clinton: Erica Anderson, Laurie Despotopulos, Anthony Doyle, Hahns Hitchcock, Connor Holbrook, Patrick Hughes, Behram Khaled, Megan Mills
  • Danielson: Jennifer Adams, Christopher Ross
  • Dayville: Tanisha Diaz
  • Douglas: Brandon Bara
  • Dudley: Shana Bandelean, Whitney Colebrook, Kerry Cyganiewicz, Jennifer Guildford, Cameron Meece, Gregory Smith, Tyler Smith, Justine Tourtellotte, Lindsey Walczak, Stacy White, Ashton Wojdylak
  • East Brookfield: Ashley Kiefer
  • East Douglas: Abigail Amaral, Dean Barnett, Audrey Given, Hailie Hopkinson, Christopher Wojcik
  • Edgecomb: Andrew Malone
  • Fairhaven: Danielle Gammon
  • Fayetteville: Nina Gooden
  • Fiskdale: Desiree Joy, Jacquelyn Marinelli
  • Fitchburg: Corey Ball, Krista Madrid, Shaunice Mahone
  • Framingham: Hasnain Ali, Felipe Araujo, Kimberly Hepler, Babalwa Mweli, Carmen Ramirez, Tatiana Torres
  • Gardner: Hollie Waugh, Eric Wells
  • Grafton: Allyce Germain, Daniel Kelley, William Revene
  • Groton: Ryan Monat
  • Holden: Eric Akillian, Alexander Bickerstaff, Jennifer Crossen, Lindsay Deyo, Alexander Esposito, Teena Manter, Jennifer McGrath, Max Miller, Reem Najjar, Ryan Snee, John Tran
  • Holland: Mark Fonner, Joan Hudon, Kyla Johnson
  • Hopedale: Kyle Pursell
  • Hopkinton: Judith Carmody
  • Hubbardston: Aleah Bischoff, Timothy Ruston
  • Hudson: Kayla Agnir, Michelle Andrade, Leandro Araujo, Jane Carlson, Gayle Garlick, Dylan Joyce, Douglas Rice, Christine Swain, Jose Telles
  • Jefferson: Eric Dettloff, Courtney LaPorte, Caitlyn Roy, Lawren Smith, April Zaterka
  • Katy: Carol O'Loughlin
  • Lancaster: Joseph Her
  • Leicester: Carol Forget, Kostandina Gjergo, Kristin Kobel, Tyler Kowalczyk, Stephanie Martiros, Shavaun Thomas
  • Leominster: Michael Barry, Michael Comeau, Karina Duenas, Alicia Dulmaine, Emily O'Malley, Alexis Ventura, Alan Wheeler
  • Lunenburg: Allison MacLeod, Bradley Pudsey
  • Lynn: Amit Hossain
  • Marlboro: Danielle Lima
  • Marlborough: Edith Barrios, Holiziel Camara, Brian Chisholm, Daniela Cunha Raphael, Jennifer Emery, Halie Lopez, Andrea Melgarejo Rivero, Ashley Pickford, Eric Schmidt, Lindsay Spada, Cindy Woodman
  • Maynard: Olayne Wellington
  • Medway: Haley McAllister
  • Mendon: Thalita Botario Ribeiro, Ashley Grover, Olivia Lareau, Kayla Riel, Timothy Trubiano
  • Methuen: Noreddine Harchaoui
  • Milford: Waldemar Agostini, Leah Belo, Mariana Carvalho, Wai Chun Cheng, James Moran, Jennifer Pereira, Joseph Traverse
  • Millbury: Jennifer Bemis, Kayla Branowicki, Jason Butler, Kevin Crouch, Kara Curtis, Andrew Fyvie, Ian Gonyea, Susan Hashway, Sarah Hemphill, Justin Jacobs, Rae'Anne Leonard, Stacey Meade, Jennifer O'Connor, Cristian Robles Martinez, Rebecca Selby, Becky Smith, Amy Snow, Elizabeth Stewart, Colby Tytula
  • Millville: Corey Leja, Mitchel McGonagle, James Walden
  • Natick: Dana Peary
  • New Braintree: Tara Chiasson
  • North Brookfield: Dena Laudon, Sarah Lorange, Lyndon Perkins
  • North Grafton: Kimberly Atchue-Cusella, Teddy Bartkiewicz, Colleen Boisvert, Matthew Chanthavangso, Scott Clemmer, Michael Currier, Catherine Deacon, Danielle Goodspeed, Eric Nutter, Alexia Sanko
  • North Grosvenordale: Julie Cady
  • North Oxford: Alexzandra Hays, Tara Patenaude, Brandy St. Jacques
  • Northborough: William Karow, Mary Keller
  • Northbridge: Kevin Buxton, Sharon Gjeltema, Christian Lutbert
  • Oakham: Andrew Pettyjohn, Bailey Salvadore
  • Orange: Melissa Dunphe
  • Orlando: Stephanie Bispo
  • Otter River: Darren Burley
  • Oxford: Connor Brenneman, John Carmody, Angela Conway, Rachael Cormier, Brian Donovan, Jessica Gasiewski, Khai Huynh, Kelly Langlois, Sierra Masiello, Adriana Nunes, Tavis Paquette, Paul Robbins, Karryn Ryan, Marco Santana, Shawn Thebado, Christopher Walne, Daniel Yetter
  • Paxton: Ariel Macey, Kristin Olson
  • Piscataway: Jodi Hoel
  • Plainville: Jason Wilson
  • Poway: Baylee Nadaud
  • Princeton: Lauren Egbert, Spencer Johnson
  • Providence: Nicole Caretti
  • Rochdale: Tarin Zenteno De Flores
  • Rutland: Ethan Caless, Lindsay Carlson, Kelsey Cobb, Alexander Dotsenko, Nicholas George, Danielle Gomes, Devon Hawley, Hazel Kirrane, Jodi LaBoffa, Michael Makowiecki, Brian Moore, Amber Prutzanni, Thomas Rokicki, Tiffany Sackett
  • Shrewsbury: Zubaer Aleem, Hasnain Ashaq, Barry Aslanian, Caroline Bacon, Nicole Barbour, Nicholas Blackmore, Alycia Bouffard, Samuel Confalone, Anthony Corrieri, Bhomati Danwah, Stephany De Souza, Ryan Delage, Thomas Dillenkoffer, Sarah Dinsmore, Samuel Dodson, Bruce Dolan, Luke Donoghue, Brian Donovan, Kevin Ebers, Cara Freedman, Nathan Hess, Jessica Hurwitz, Jakob McVane, Michelle Miner, Mohammed Mohammed-Essam, Brendan Palumbo, Anish Patil, Aida Ramirez, Julia Saldanha, Isaac Salmu, Kelven Santa, Matthew Schaeffer, Elizabeth Stancu, Marc Ste. Marie, Shadae Wells, Sarah Wentzell
  • South Barre: Elizabeth Jansen, Amanda Russin
  • South Grafton: Erin Cunningham, David Runyan
  • South Lancaster: Brandon Bautista
  • Southborough: Ray Cruciani, Nicholas Dykers, Benita Sarno
  • Southbridge: Tara Andrews, Ronald Aucoin, Keannah Benoit, Mackenzie Brule, Lynette Colon, Edward Craney, Jennifer Davison, Jennifer De Los Santos, Michael Giguere, Gerardo Gomez, Luis Morales, Kody Murphy, Rebeca Otero-Lopez, Vincent Rannigan, Ariana Rivas, Sean Roldan, Christie Salisbury, Kassandra Sanchez, Jenna Schwall, Lisandra Serrano-Rivera, Rebecca Surprenant, Janet Young
  • Spencer: Alicia Benoit, Jasmine Da Silva, Robert Daniels, Jessica Deyo, Elizabeth Goyette, Robert Hallihan, Brian Hawes, Bailey Iannucci, Sandra Laferriere, Amanda Lussier, Maureen Metivier, Ashley Morse, Ryan Morton, Diandra Opacki, Angeli Rivera, Rebecca Sweet
  • Sterling: Elizabeth Real, Alexandria Serafini, Tina Tefft
  • Sturbridge: Colleen Bressette, Sean Moynagh, Thuanny Santos
  • Sudbury: Brianna Allen, Alexis Cummisky-Keohan
  • Sutton: Tatyana Campbell, Haley Davio, Jenna Hachey, Debra Leno, Ebenezer Sartiah
  • Taunton: Christian Mills
  • Thompson: Kristine Pedersen
  • Townsend: Christa Dembitzky
  • Uxbridge: Megan Boria, David Echavarria, Cheryl Ethier, Matthew Fonseca, Hannah Holbrook, Mikaela Shanley, Jesse van Opijnen
  • Wales: Kaitlyn Button, Susan Swenson
  • Ware: Michael Konetzny
  • Webster: Melissa Aviles, Angela Collins, Rachel Davis, Aleksandra Gronek, Kenneth Kamangu, Stephanie Levesque, Diana Megas, Kyle Mondino, Casey O'Connor, Alison Pinto, Johanne Prochet, Lillian Prutzanni, Yanitza Rivera, Taryn Stewart, Joel Wentworth
  • West Boylston: Dayna Fleming, Lianna Hopkins, Jennifer Hutchins, Mazen Ismail, Christian Martinez, Joshua Oberle, Tony Sanders, Elias Slaybi, Amanda Sweeney, Sharon Vincent
  • West Brookfield: Monica Frew, Ashton Jansen, Sean Reeves, Kayla Wilson
  • West Upton: Victoria Dobrowolski, Brittany Hart, Tonya Luce
  • West Warren: Bryan St. Cyr
  • Westborough: Leslie Donovan, Shantoi Forbes, Jessica Hernandez, Christine Kilonzo, Orion Lu, Gustavo Marques
  • Westminster: Matthew Cullinane, Nicole Sullivan
  • Whitinsville: Nathan Andrikowich, Cristina Aponte, Cathy Beaudoin, Kiera Calzini, Shana Fitzgerald, Jill Grazulis, Christina Green, Daniel Marsala, Annette Massey, Ryan Salmon, John Sheridan, Matthew Wittenberg
  • Winchendon: Stacey Berrigan, Derek Blair
  • Worcester: David Adeoso, Osei Adu, Henry Agim, Isaac Agyei, Nana Agyeman-Wilder, Oluwatobiloba Ajayi, Ligia Albino, Daniel Alicea, Amy Allen, Robert Allred, Yousif Alsamarraie, Emmanuel Alvarado, Leonardo Andrade, Aida Aponte, Saul Aponte, Chenelle Archibald, Renald Attakora, Nancy Atuahene, Sandra Avalos Guzman, Xavier Aybar, Vildana Bacaliu, Lubjana Bacova, Glen Baczewski, Asael Baez, Rachael Bagwell, Keisha Bailey Dormer, Julius Baliekulo, Prisca Bangandozou, Rose Bautista, Laurie Behrmann, Amy Beland, Giovanna Belen, Jesus Berrios, Christi Berry, Jake Berthel, Lane Blackburn, Stephen Blackburn, Michelle Blum, Dorothy Boateng, Eric Bobka, Wencess Boereau, Erika Bombard, Samantha Bottis, Dominica Boucher, Kayla Brooks, Jeremy Bullock, Justin Bullock, Huda Burale, Virgolino Cabral, Gloria Cabrera, Lucas Carvalho, Jessica Cashman, Kellii Cassion, Christian Castro, Fernando Castro, Lediana Cerri, Angelo Chachu, Sopheakdany Chan, Talia Clark, Michael Cleary, Kevail Cole, Alisandra Correa, Stacy Cruz, Hugo Cuenca, Jose Curet, Corey Daigle, Jeanine Daley, Kofi Danso, Asabea Danso-Kwateng, Daniel Dasilva, Almeina Davis, Matthew DeBettencourt, Michelle DeBrusk, Jonathan Delgado, Son Dinh, Oliver Dogbe, Alexandre Dominique, James Dooling, Michelle Dooling, Ramon Dos Santos, Danilo Duarte, Mearlin Dwyer, Miguel Echevarria, Samer El-Sayed, Rekpene Enyi-Idoh, Maame Essoun, Melina Fauro, Tiana Felix, Charles Fordjour, Samantha Fox, Desirae Freedman, Joyce Freitas, Brittany Gerber, Alexandra Gilles-Lindor, Winnie Gitau, Elton Gjoni, Leah Goldstein, Dennis Guerrero, Jessica Guerrero, Deepak Gurung, Ryan Gustafson, Meghan Guzman, Timothy Ha, Maria Hagood Shteinlukht, Armen Hagopian, Mohib Hashimi, Michael Hinkley, Tracy Holland, Nina Hong, Amanda Hoxha, Vy Hua, Tony Huynh, Saja Ismael, Xhensila Isufi, Abdul Jalloh, Alex Jandrow, Eva Johnson, James Johnstone, Joshua Joseph, Deborah Joslin, Angela Juarez, Ana Kaizer, Lillian Kalmashy, Steve Kankam, Petrula Karapanxho, Melinda Kelley, Jina Khaled, Heeae Kim, Allyson Kirkland, Beauty Konie Zagabe, Savvas Kosmidis, Mohammad Krayem, Kelsey Kunar, Victoria Lamptey, Alexis Lanciani, Ginette Lavarin, Ricky Le, JulieAnne Leite, Taylor Leonard, Elvis Lolo, Kishawna Long, Matthew Luhta, Chi Luong, Bonnie Mahan, Charles Maina, Mary Maina, Edit Malatinszky, Matthew Maldonado, Ardiana Manxura, Jason Marques, Mayela Marquez, James Martin, Matthew Martinelle, Faith Masaku, Emily Matson, Andrea Matthews, Samantha Matthews, Aura McForbes, Corie McLean, Onicia Mends, Yesenia Mercedes-Nunez, Juan Miranda, Hussein Mohamed, John Monterroso, Genci Morcka, Kimberly Moreau, Aidan Morvan, Leah Muchangi, Antony Muhia, Ruth Muhwezi, Caroline Mururi, Martha Mutiga, Tumila Mwale, Nancy Mwangi, Ridvan Myrta, Faith Newell, Josephine Newton, Brian Ngari, Tereza Ngendahoruri, James Nguyen, Vu Nguyen, Joan Njoroge, Magdalene Njuguna, Lloyd Nyarko, Christopher O'Connell, Matthew O'Connor, Ryan O'Connor, John Ocasio, Rachael Odoom-Cann, Franklyn Ofosu, Love Olongo, Esther Ortiz, Geritza Ortiz, Noel Ortiz, Patience Osei-Waree, Enea Oshafi, Brian Owaka, Patrick Owusu, David Paik, Anthony Parretti, Rafael Pena-Martinez, Luz Perez, Tenisha Perez, Matthew Perritt, Thinh Pham, Kim Phan, Steven Phan, Yimeiry Piccirillo, Samantha Pierce, Vaeea Pirpiris, Robert Plant, Francis Poku, Winifred Pomaa, Kevin Portillo Chavarria, Andre Pourhakopian, Asia Price, Miranda Quinn-Laureyns, Megan Quinones, Anthony Ramos, Isamar Remigio, Naomi Richardson, Paul Riley, Josephine Rivera, Keylataiz Rivera, Shakiyla Rivera, Floretta Roberts, Warlen Rodrigues De Oliveir, Jayleen Rodriguez, Julio Rodriguez, Michael Rodriguez, Natalie Rodriguez, Vladimir Rodriguez, Zenaida Rodriguez, Victor Rojas, Nicolas Roman, Ivette Rosado, Tavia Rosario, Firas Roukos, Angela Rudy, Wanda Ruiz, Olanike Salau, Smailen Sanchez, Jessica Sangrones, Justice Sarbeng, Harrison Saydee, Haylee Schmidt, Tasha Sena, Erika Serrano, Janice Serrano, Tatyana Shakhray, Karen Silva, Sam Slobert, Patricia Songo, Leslee Soto, James Strong, Meghan Sullivan, Michael Takeda, Luladay Tekalegn, Aaliyah Tequah, Greta Thimi, Tu Tong, Osiris Torres, Ann Traganos, Geovani Trinidad, Rebecca Tuffour, Ingris Vargas, Loren Vargas, Jacqueline Viar, Elias Wehbe, Courtney White, Emma Wilson, Kristen Wisell, Jill Wyman, Aldo Xhemollari, Brittney Yates, Mazin Younis, Muhammed Zakkari, Haoyu Zhao, Anthony Zheng, William Zick, Precious Zinnah, Gezime Zito, Dan Zziwa

Certificate            

  • Ashland: Catherine Munyua
  • Athol: Jaymes Hendricks
  • Auburn: Basri Azemi, Patrick Callahan, Peter Colebrook, Kayla Hathaway, Krystol Kruckas, Cheryl Letson, Kristin Lyons, Megan O'Brien, Nicole Paquin, Margaret Paradis, Katelyn Roy, Kayla Shays, Taryn Stevens, Rosan Synal, Sam Taki
  • Bellingham: Gellica Abellana, Timothy Pepin
  • Billerica: MarcDonald Marcelot
  • Blackstone: Kristen Allen, Sarah Fagan, Shelby Maiorana
  • Bolton: Aimee Abbott, Melany Colon
  • Boxboro: Stephen Burris
  • Boylston: Samira Kassim
  • Brimfield: Trevor Bresse, Isabell O'Shaughnessy
  • Brookfield: Kristen Curboy, Sara Magnuson, David Pratt
  • Brooklyn: Nathan Coffey
  • Charlton: Hayleigh Baker, Tina Costa, Zachary Dagnese, Jauzalina Gonzalez, Jeremy Gosselin, Kristie Labrecque, James Manzello, Ryan McLaughlin, Michael Mielinski, Christopher Trainor, Sarah Ukpong
  • Cherry Valley: Edmund Ansah
  • Clinton: Kathleen Agostinho, Allison Bowser, Anthony Doyle, Anthony Doyle, Lidia Feliz, Behram Khaled, Amanda O'Driscoll, Cristian Paredes, Pamela Tamarez, Reginald Williams
  • Dayville: Tanisha Diaz
  • Douglas: Sydney Goozey
  • Dudley: Whitney Colebrook, Jennifer Guildford, Malgorzata Kicilinska, Chelsea Meciak, Kyle Miller, Kyle Miller, Pria Nesta, Dallas Nozzolillo, Andrew Umana
  • East Douglas: Abigail Amaral, Paul Beck, Nicole Chrul, Jessica Martus, Kevin O'Grady, Jarrod Vienneau
  • Fitchburg: Meghan Dugan, Shaunice Mahone, Steven Peters
  • Framingham: Jennifer Castro-Lainez, Tatiana Torres, Vanessa Verissimo
  • Grafton: Maxwell Erskine, Olivia Fraser, Thomas French, Daniel Kelley
  • Holden: Eric Akillian, Lindsay Deyo, Anubis Fuenmayor, Shawn Jackson, Shawn Jackson, Max Miller, Reem Najjar, Anna Rogowska, Jody Sharkey, Donald Williams, Donald Williams
  • Holland: Jamie Blais
  • Hollis: Hannah Langan
  • Hopedale: Jonathan Montumer
  • Hopkinton: Suzanne Inman
  • Hubbardston: Jessica Kwiatkowski, Mitchell Mabardy, Tyler Marcoux
  • Hudson: Zachary Abbott, Harrison Anable, Gregory Doucet, Dhalin Lutaaya, Douglas Rice, Sharon Tango
  • Jefferson: Eric Dettloff, Mark Nystrom
  • Kittery: Marjorie LeBlanc
  • Lancaster: Eric Fahim
  • Leicester: Susanna Appiah, Kassie Donais, Ashley George, Ashley Landgren, Susan Norquist
  • Leominster: Joseph Floeter, Joseph Floeter, Kimberly West
  • Lowell: Yulissa Mella, Everyne Mwangi, Bopha Ngo
  • Lunenburg: Sydney Fuhs, Allison MacLeod
  • Marlboro: Danielle Lima
  • Marlborough: Noreen Bucchino, Angela Cynara Carpaneda, Timothy Coleman, Haley Corbett, Andrea Melgarejo Rivero, Daniel Shadley
  • Maynard: Amy Callbeck
  • Mendon: Olivia Lareau
  • Methuen: Noreddine Harchaoui
  • Milford: Wai Chun Cheng, Michelle Gorman, Kristine Priest
  • Millbury: Darralie Barthelemy, Jason Butler, Jennifer Gaspie, Laura Haigh, Keith Marden, Stacey Meade, Michael Millette, Autumn Monahan, Elizabeth Njoroge, Hannah Sarro, Courtney Schultz
  • Millville: Stacey Johnston
  • North Brookfield: Jeanne Hitt
  • North Chelmsford: Deidra Kilgore
  • North Grafton: Teddy Bartkiewicz, David Feeley
  • North Oxford: Lillian Gichobi, Kelly Leuci, Shawn O'Neill, Jeffrey Thibault
  • Northborough: Jennifer Dell'Arciprete, Sandra Harris, Brian Hatch, Kevin Mackie, Connor Moroney
  • Northbridge: Taren Cofske, Lauren Gigante, Jacob Nordquist
  • Oakham: Melissa Blanchette
  • Oxford: Tina Asante, John Carmody, John Carmody, Rachael Cormier, Alexis David, Shannon Donnelly, Jakob Ewings, Brenden Jett, Joseph Kimball, Andrea Manzi, Adriana Nunes, Paul Robbins, Melina Zaik
  • Paxton: Alexandra Faucher, Roberley Tasca
  • Plainville: Jason Wilson
  • Princeton: Kristofer Kowalik, Sarah Nyakako
  • Putnam: Alisa Racine
  • Rutland: Megan Paquette, Ashley Perkins, Amber Prutzanni
  • Shrewsbury: Jessica Chianese, Samuel Confalone, Rachel Cotterly, Sarah Dinsmore, John Dzencelowcz, John Foley, Melissa George, Jennifer Hill, Alyssa Hite, Brandon Hughes, Jameson Moscatelli, Edna Ongoma, Jacob Ottaviano, Maria Petrovsky, Jonathan Saade, Kelven Santa, Brianna Sarli, Daniel Schumacher, Rose Sherer, Alesya Stamova, Marc Ste. Marie, Michael Trudel
  • South Grafton: Rose Carabba, Erin Cunningham, David Runyan
  • South Lancaster: Brandon Bautista
  • Southbridge: Michelle Arrastia, Jessica Brunell, Krista Buchanan, Stephanie Cortes, Annemarie Darling, Jennifer De Los Santos, Arianna Gonzalez, Samuel Grijalva, Patrick Guerrieri, Katheryn Hibbard, Tiffany Kaitbenski, Savannah LeBoeuf, Luis Morales, Sophia Ngugi, Daniel Tokarz
  • Spencer: Christopher Bartczak, Cheryl Decoff, Robert Hallihan, Brian Hawes, Susan Kotowski, Sandra Laferriere, SherryAnn Potenti-Crumbliss, Patricia Sweet
  • Springfield: Chericka Hill
  • Sterling: Alex Despres
  • Sturbridge: Colleen Bressette, Robert Elkins, Taylor Hensley, Thuanny Santos, James Towns
  • Sudbury: Mitchell Stearns
  • Sutton: Tatyana Campbell, Cathy Evans, Michael Wood
  • Templeton: Tyler Cota
  • Uxbridge: Tenley Dunlap, Andrew Finn, Sarah Finn, Hannah Holbrook, Cory Johnson, Mariah Masse, Elizabeth Perron
  • Wales: Sarah Besaw
  • Warren: Matthew Bonneau
  • Webster: Benjamin Aryeh, Michelle Boulay, Rachel Davis, Tanner Desrosiers, Talia Freda, Michal Grygoriew, Molly Manchester, Julia Merino, Nathaniel Picard, Lillian Prutzanni, Christina Roushia, Tara Rudolph
  • West Boylston: Clifford Aboagye, Haitham Al Khateeb, Bethany Cardogno, John De Rivera, Flavia Distinta Ribeiro Mor, Ashley Forhan, Lisa Hilton, Tyler Russell, Elias Slaybi, Sharon Vincent
  • West Brookfield: Monica Frew
  • West Upton: Patrick Beaupre
  • Westborough: Leslie Donovan, Steven Duclos, Tania Montanez, Lori Rufino-Rutberg, Nicholas Talbot
  • Westford: Nancy Tang
  • Westminster: Nicole Sullivan
  • Whitinsville: Virginia Alicea, Cathy Beaudoin, Andrew Johnson, Andrew Johnson, Janika Lewis, Cassandra Martin, Ryan Salmon, Nicholas Seale
  • Woodstock: Brian Blanchard
  • Worcester: Joseph Abbascia, Kofi Acheampong, Collins Ackah, Collins Ackah, Georgina Afriyie Nkrumah, Isaac Agyei, Nana Agyeman-Wilder, Mohanad Al Zuhairi, Rasmi Alhafez, Jose Alho, Haroon Amarkhail, Emmanuel Amoako, Samuel Ampadu, George Ampiah, Christine Andujar, Aida Aponte, Saul Aponte, Dawn Appiah, Jasmine Araujo, Melvin Arkue, Aveen Aulo, Marybeth Bacigalupo, Keisha Bailey Dormer, Robert Beaulieu, Vivian Berry, Siobhan Blaylock, Samuel Blodgett, Dorothy Boateng, Erika Bombard, Rafael Botechia, Cindy Boucher, Jamie Breton, Kayla Brooks, Margarita Calixto, Ilir Capi, Brenna Carlo, Lucas Carvalho, Daniel Cimpan, Talia Clark, Steven Coffone, Ashley Colon, Courtney Cormier, Rachel Corridori, Tanasia Cox, SyAnn Cruz, Jose Curet, Ana Curiel, Andy Daboul, Jeanine Daley, Uziel De Jesus, Tyler De'Lorge, Alexa DeJesus, James DeLay, Claudia Deaguiar, Fabian Delatorre, Michelle Dooling, Moises Dos Santos, Jessica Durling, Mohammed Dzato, Jenna Everett, Rachel Fahlin, Giulio Farolfi, Desiree Fernandez, Zenia Ferrer-Garcia, Charles Fordjour, Charles Fordjour, Barnabas Forndia, Addie Franklin, Jill Gacheri, Virginia Gachiri, Jake Gallagher, Yomaris Garcia, Jacey Garron, Nicholas Gemme, Beolt Gjiriti, Paoli Gode, Raul Gomez, Evan Grant, Yokasta Gray, Adam Greamo, Adam Greamo, Tefta Gremaj, Daniele Grenache, Luis Guardado, Deepak Gurung, Meghan Guzman, Rosa Guzman, Ashia Hampton, Jay Hannan, Jay Hannan, Beatrice Hanson, Thomas Harrington, Jaime Harris, Rukia Hassan, Yolanda Hernandez, Michael Hinkley, Angela Hurd, David Jackson, Gilberto Javier-Gomera, Marie Jean-Baptiste, Christian Jerome, Radwan Kamhaz, Petrula Karapanxho, Michel Kasole, Ahmed Khalaf, Amjed Khalaf, Aseel Khalaf, Adam Kibbe, Ronah Kihu, Ericson Kisau, Kendrick Kranwinkel, Franc Kulla, Lilian Kuria, Mercy Kuria, Alice Kwarteng, Victoria Lamptey, Nidia Lariosa, Patricia Larkin, Paul Latino, Ginette Lavarin, Thomas Le, Vincent Lepore, Emily Lieu, Tina Livesay, Theresa Loch, Edris Attica Logue, Cristina Lopez de Henriquez, Christopher MacNicol, Fred Maganga, Bonnie Mahan, Yara Marquez, Yara Marquez, Alma Martinez, Noemi Martinez, Lisa Mastrototaro, Alma Matos, Emily Matson, Andrea Matthews, Thomas McAvey, Jesse McDonald, Aura McForbes, Corie McLean, Giovanni Mediavilla, Luz Mejia, Edita Mendoza, Yarelis Mercedes, Noel Metallic, Brian Mias, Niamke Miezan, Nahum Minott, Hussein Mohamed, Blanca Molina, Genci Morcka, Emily Morrow, Aidan Morvan, Deborah Muchiri, Amparo Munoz, Junior Ndikidjang, Sharon Nduta, Josephine Newton, Wangari Nganga, Brian Ngari, Tuan Nguyen, Yamila Nieves, Isaac Njoroge, Monica Nubuor, Christopher O'Connell, Allison O'Connor, Seamus O'Connor, Molly O'Neil, Samuel Ofori-Mensah, Scott Olson, Esther Ortiz, Geritza Ortiz, Noel Ortiz, Hannah Owusu, Richard Paquin, Shivani Patel, Daniela Pawelek, Milissa Pena, Stephanie Percy, Alessandra Perez, Jatnna Perez, Diogo Pessoa, Darcie Peters, Lucas Pham, Yimeiry Piccirillo, Johanny Polanco, Kevin Portillo Chavarria, Matthew Potrikus, Santa Rai, Solangel Ramos, Jake Richard, Jessica Rivera Morales, Shakiyla Rivera, Jayleen Rodriguez, Michael Rodriguez, Natalie Rodriguez, Vladimir Rodriguez, Zenaida Rodriguez, Elizabeth Romanik, Tavia Rosario, Delmaris Rosso, Yahaira Rosso, Luis Ruiz, Addison Russell, Crystal Russell, Shahad Salem, Pattie Salvatore, Ana Sanchez, Janira Sanchez, Jessica Sangrones, Chabelis Santana, Tyler Saphirak, Alexis Sargent, Elizabeth Sasse, Luljeta Sema, Tatyana Shakhray, Jessica Shephard, Kristja Shiba, Kiwon Simmons, Stephen Simone, Sam Slobert, Patricia Songo, Lisa Spizzirri, Tomas Steinbrecher, Ervis Sulkollari, Mary Sylvester, Tawa Tamba, Ellice Tasos, Andres Tavarez Pichardo, Pandeli Thodhoraqi, Jennifer Thompson, Nicole Thorin, Ann Traganos, Lynn Tran, Carmen Troncoso, Ooreh Tu, Adrian Valdes, Coral Valerio, Ingris Vargas, Loren Vargas, Arialis Velez, Jacqueline Viar, Alex Viera, Ioana Wallace, Salome Wangui, Kimberly Wilson, Erica Yeaton, Elisa Yepez, Carl Zalauskas, Richard Zellmer